Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

Worldwide Selection 2

Last success: 04:58:40, Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:50, UrFU+LNU+PermSU (Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryschenko), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
2/3
B
19/40
C
19/37
D
7/50
E
2/8
F
0/3
G
18/51
H
7/53
I
0/26
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Shanghai JTU: Dreadnought (Huang, Ni, Liu)
+
3:04
+
0:59
+1
0:25
+1
3:33
+2
4:49
-
+1
0:50
+3
2:49
-
7114953%200.000.44
2.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin)
-
+
1:23
+
0:20
+1
1:35
+
4:34
-
+1
0:50
+
3:44
-1
2:30
678625%161.900.37
3.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
-
+
1:35
+
0:30
+
3:11
-
-
+
1:22
+
3:41
-4
4:52
56190%127.820.26
4.
SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin)
+
2:35
+1
1:09
+
0:34
-1
4:32
-4
5:00
-
+
1:18
+1
4:22
-
563828%121.430.32
5.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov)
-
+2
0:56
+1
0:39
+1
2:32
-
-
+
1:07
-12
4:59
-
439450%92.520.17
6.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi)
-
+
1:04
+
0:25
+1
2:37
-
-
+1
1:51
-7
4:59
-
439733%88.310.17
7.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
-
+1
0:38
+
1:02
-4
4:52
-
-
+
1:14
+
4:25
-1
2:47
445920%84.470.17
8.
ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)
-
+2
2:41
+
0:41
-1
4:12
-
-
+1
4:03
+
3:19
-4
3:40
470442%80.950.17
9.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
-
+2
1:39
+
0:37
+9
4:59
-
-3
5:00
+
1:33
-
-4
4:41
474873%77.710.17
10.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Vistiazh, Volchek)
-1
0:21
+
1:54
+8
3:47
-1
4:48
-
-
+
4:07
+3
2:51
-
497973%74.730.17
11.
SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov)
-
+
1:03
+
0:55
-6
2:42
-
-
+
1:21
-6
5:00
-
31990%53.970.02
12.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin)
-
+
2:06
+2
1:18
+2
1:02
-
-
-16
5:00
-
-
334657%52.040.21
13.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)
-
+1
2:31
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
-
335040%50.250.02
14.
Northern (Arctic) FU (Cheshokov, Popovich)
-
+1
3:02
+
1:00
-1
4:02
-
-
+1
2:01
-
-
340340%48.570.02
-
Moscow IPT: Hello (Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov)
-
+
1:45
+2
0:53
-3
4:51
-
-
+
3:27
-
-
340540%  
15.
Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny)
-
+
3:37
+
0:47
-
-
-
+2
3:17
-1
1:38
-3
5:00
350140%47.000.02
16.
U of Wroclaw (Dudek, Duleba, Golebiewski)
-
+3
2:40
+1
0:55
-4
4:20
-
-
+4
3:13
-
-6
4:59
356872%45.540.02
17.
UrFU+LNU+PermSU (Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryschenko)
-
+4
4:49
+1
0:33
-
-
-
+3
2:22
-13
5:00
-3
4:09
362472%44.160.02
18.
Belarusian SU 1: Air Penguins (Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal)
-
+4
4:14
+1
0:53
-7
4:35
-
-
+3
3:58
-
-
370572%42.860.02
Submits sent:340375083515326271
Accepted:2
(66%)
19
(47%)
19
(51%)
7
(14%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
18
(35%)
7
(13%)
0
(0%)
74
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
21
(52%)
18
(48%)
15
(68%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
17
(48%)
7
(50%)
0
(0%)
80
(51%)