Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

GlebsHP String Selection

Last success: 04:58:28, Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov), problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
0/5
B
18/64
C
12/36
D
1/7
E
19/45
F
4/16
G
7/22
H
16/30
I
2/13
J
11/25
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
-2
5:00
+3
1:23
+
0:42
+5
4:05
+
0:53
+
1:58
+
4:31
+
2:22
+2
3:02
+
4:35
9161152%200.000.47
-
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-
+4
2:15
+
3:34
-
+1
0:57
+
4:42
+3
4:59
+
2:01
+4
2:34
+
2:58
8168060%  
2.
Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)
-
+
1:02
+
0:33
-1
5:00
+
0:09
+
2:11
+1
4:19
+
1:32
-
+
3:06
779212%146.910.35
3.
Belarusian SU: Cookie Clickers (Lukyanov, Nestsiarovich, Vityaz)
-
+
0:42
+
1:16
-
+1
0:50
+1
3:53
+8
4:20
+
1:59
-2
5:00
+
3:27
7118758%139.180.35
4.
RAF U Belgrade (Bakovic, Stokic, Zdravkovic)
-3
5:00
+3
1:09
+2
1:01
-
+
0:10
-
+
3:31
+
2:26
-
+
3:49
682645%113.330.27
5.
Moscow ISIS 1: Astral Squash (Kodosov, Razumny, Piskevich)
-
+2
0:34
+4
3:40
-
+
0:10
-6
5:00
+2
3:18
+2
2:16
-
+
2:43
696162%107.940.27
6.
Saratov SU: Juniors (Androsov, Pertov, Mescheryakov)
-
+1
0:56
+1
1:19
-
+
0:17
-2
5:00
-
+
1:07
-3
3:29
+2
3:03
548244%85.860.20
7.
Odesa NPU: Compote (Sadovyi)
-
+1
1:32
+2
1:06
-
+
0:08
-3
4:47
-
+
2:16
-
+
4:22
562437%82.130.20
8.
SPb SU: AAA (Chudov, Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov)
-
+
1:07
+2
2:44
-
+1
0:27
-
-
+
3:33
-
+
4:18
578937%78.700.20
9.
Odesa NU: Solvers_Of_Fortune (Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova, Ivanov)
-
+16
4:44
+1
2:20
-
+
0:10
-
-
+
1:43
-
+1
3:54
5113178%75.560.20
10.
South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Romass, Petrov)
-
+2
1:54
-3
3:38
-
+
0:20
-
+1
2:25
+2
3:33
-
-
459255%58.120.21
11.
Moscow ISIS 0 (Mamay)
-
+3
4:43
+
1:48
-
+1
0:59
-
-
+
2:57
-
-
470750%55.970.14
12.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Ilyukhin, Kulagin, Tropin)
-
+1
1:29
-8
5:00
-
+2
0:30
-
-
+
2:47
-
+11
4:20
482677%53.970.16
13.
Kaunas TU 1 (Garbonis, Narusis, Pranckaitis)
-
+5
4:54
+
0:44
-
+8
4:50
-
-
+1
2:38
-
-
4106677%52.110.14
14.
SPb SU: Fjfj (Antopol, Balakina, Pervakov)
-
+
1:55
-
-
+1
2:13
-
-
+
3:56
-
-
350425%37.780.07
15.
UC London: Segmentation fault (Ilie, Latal, Popa)
-
+
4:03
-
-
+4
2:12
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
352157%36.560.07
16.
Division B Reserve 1
-
+1
0:36
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-3
4:18
-
-
214550%23.610.03
17.
SPb SU: Trivially (Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov)
-
+3
1:14
-1
4:39
-
+3
1:52
-
-
-6
4:51
-
-
230675%22.900.03
18.
Tartu U: Emajõgi (Chasovsky, Rozumnyi, Lill)
-
-1
3:48
-
-
+3
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
115775%11.110.00
Submits sent:564367451622301325263
Accepted:0
(0%)
18
(28%)
12
(33%)
1
(14%)
19
(42%)
4
(25%)
7
(31%)
16
(53%)
2
(15%)
11
(44%)
90
(34%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
45
(71%)
12
(50%)
5
(83%)
26
(57%)
1
(20%)
15
(68%)
5
(23%)
6
(75%)
14
(56%)
129
(58%)