Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

Japanese OI Team Selection 2016

Last success: 04:59:40, Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:49, Ural FU: Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
18/27
B
1/5
C
19/24
D
7/23
E
15/23
F
0/47
G
19/35
H
15/34
I
13/31
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov)
+
2:07
-
+
0:28
+
3:15
+1
3:53
-
+
1:06
+
3:33
+3
1:39
7104136%200.000.20
2.
SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin)
+
1:17
-
+
0:58
+2
4:07
+
1:56
-
+
0:48
+
3:13
+1
4:20
7105930%188.890.20
3.
Shanghai JTU: Dreadnought (Huang, Ni, Liu)
+1
1:05
-
+
1:14
+
2:05
+2
4:16
-
+1
0:43
+
3:53
+1
2:47
7106341%178.950.20
4.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin)
+
1:28
+1
4:35
+
1:06
-
+
2:03
-14
5:00
+
0:46
+
4:10
+1
3:32
7110022%170.000.25
5.
ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)
+
1:39
-
+
0:56
+
1:25
+
4:03
-17
5:00
+3
1:35
+1
4:33
+1
2:51
7112241%161.900.20
6.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi)
+
1:42
-
+
0:56
+
3:19
+
4:34
-4
4:59
+
1:27
+
4:55
+
4:37
712900%154.550.20
7.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
+
0:41
-
+
0:50
+2
4:29
+
4:20
-
+
1:23
-
+1
3:17
696033%126.710.20
8.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
1:39
-
+
0:47
+
2:29
+
3:43
-
+1
1:19
+5
4:24
-4
4:59
698150%121.430.18
9.
UrFU+LNU+PermSU (Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryschenko)
+
1:12
-
+
0:51
-
+2
4:00
-5
5:00
+
1:29
+1
3:14
+3
4:42
6104850%116.570.13
10.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Vistiazh, Volchek)
+1
1:29
-
+
0:51
-3
4:50
+1
3:22
-
+
1:51
+
4:44
+1
4:31
6106833%112.090.13
11.
SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov)
+
2:03
-
+1
1:41
-
+
4:30
-
+1
3:07
+
4:18
+1
4:59
6129833%107.940.13
12.
Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny)
+
2:03
-
+
2:24
-3
4:57
+
3:30
-6
4:43
+4
1:16
+10
5:00
+
2:56
6130970%104.080.13
13.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin)
+1
1:10
-3
4:57
+
0:53
-2
4:59
+
3:03
-
+1
1:51
+
2:13
-
559028%83.740.09
14.
U of Wroclaw (Dudek, Duleba, Golebiewski)
+
2:11
-
+
0:51
-1
3:44
+
2:59
-
+2
1:19
+
3:29
-
568928%80.950.09
15.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+1
2:31
-
+
1:20
-3
4:51
-
-
+
1:02
+
3:13
+1
3:38
574428%78.340.12
16.
Belarusian SU 1: Air Penguins (Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal)
+2
3:07
-
+
2:15
-
-2
5:00
-
+1
1:10
+2
4:14
+
2:58
592450%75.890.12
-
Moscow IPT: Hello (Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov)
+1
4:11
-
+4
3:00
-
+
4:56
-
+
3:17
-
-
4102455%  
17.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)
+2
4:43
-
+
4:00
-
-
-
+
1:33
-
-
365640%44.160.02
18.
Northern (Arctic) FU (Cheshokov, Popovich)
-
-
+
2:56
-
-
-1
0:49
+2
4:25
-
-
248150%28.570.00
Submits sent:27524232347353431249
Accepted:18
(66%)
1
(20%)
19
(79%)
7
(30%)
15
(65%)
0
(0%)
19
(54%)
15
(44%)
13
(41%)
107
(42%)
Dirt:9
(33%)
1
(50%)
5
(20%)
4
(36%)
6
(28%)
0
(0%)
16
(45%)
19
(55%)
14
(51%)
74
(40%)