Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

Zlobober's Flow Selection

Last success: 04:59:59, Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov), problem G
Last submit: 04:59:59, Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
17/32
B
13/58
C
4/20
D
13/30
E
13/34
F
4/6
G
1/28
H
5/13
I
1/5
J
4/4
K
0/0
L
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
0:14
+
0:21
+1
2:34
+
1:28
+
1:49
+
3:26
-4
2:54
+
2:42
-
+
0:55
-
-
882911%  
1.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
+
0:19
+1
1:45
+
0:58
+
1:51
+1
2:28
+1
4:20
+10
5:00
-3
4:54
-
+
3:27
-
-
8146861%200.000.49
2.
Moscow ISIS 1: Astral Squash (Kodosov, Razumny, Piskevich)
+
0:19
+
0:33
+1
2:34
+3
1:51
+1
0:58
-
-9
4:50
+
4:10
-
-
-
-
672545%141.670.36
3.
Moscow ISIS 0 (Mamay)
+
0:10
+1
1:10
-
+
1:46
+
2:29
-
-
+
3:59
-
+
4:44
-
-
687814%134.210.36
4.
Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)
+
0:44
-5
2:57
+
2:04
+1
1:14
+1
3:38
-
-
+4
4:44
-
+
2:41
-
-
6102550%127.500.45
5.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Ilyukhin, Kulagin, Tropin)
+
0:17
+
0:25
-5
4:29
+
1:04
+4
1:54
-1
4:59
-
+1
4:27
-
-
-
-
558750%101.190.28
6.
Saratov SU: Juniors (Androsov, Pertov, Mescheryakov)
+3
0:44
+2
1:53
-
+1
2:17
+
2:47
+
4:50
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
587154%96.590.29
7.
RAF U Belgrade (Bakovic, Stokic, Zdravkovic)
+1
0:51
+2
2:07
-
+
3:38
+2
2:43
+
3:47
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
588650%92.390.29
8.
Odesa NU: Solvers_Of_Fortune (Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova, Ivanov)
+1
0:13
+
0:17
-
+6
4:43
+3
4:01
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
-
-
595568%88.540.33
9.
Odesa NPU: Compote (Sadovyi)
+3
0:40
+3
1:08
-3
4:40
+
1:35
+5
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
461273%68.000.18
10.
South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Romass, Petrov)
+
0:19
+2
0:58
-
+5
3:04
+2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
473769%65.380.18
11.
Kaunas TU 1 (Garbonis, Narusis, Pranckaitis)
+2
1:16
+1
1:54
-
+
3:48
+
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
476842%62.960.18
12.
Belarusian SU: Cookie Clickers (Lukyanov, Nestsiarovich, Vityaz)
+2
1:55
+6
2:42
-6
5:00
+
3:07
+2
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
490871%60.710.18
13.
SPb SU: Trivially (Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov)
+
2:10
+4
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
239566%29.310.12
14.
Division B Reserve 1
+
1:03
-2
1:41
-
-1
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1630%14.170.00
15.
SPb SU: AAA (Chudov, Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov)
+1
1:05
-14
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18550%13.710.00
16.
SPb SU: Fjfj (Antopol, Balakina, Pervakov)
+2
1:47
-2
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114766%13.280.00
Submits sent:3258203034628135400230
Accepted:17
(53%)
13
(22%)
4
(20%)
13
(43%)
13
(38%)
4
(66%)
1
(3%)
5
(38%)
1
(20%)
4
(100%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
75
(32%)
Dirt:15
(46%)
22
(62%)
2
(33%)
16
(55%)
21
(61%)
1
(20%)
10
(90%)
5
(50%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
93
(55%)