Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

Kent Nikaido Contest 1

Last success: 04:54:59, SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:57, SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
17/29
B
14/33
C
14/55
D
18/30
E
1/4
F
0/35
G
9/14
H
17/26
I
4/4
J
19/21
K
19/25
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin)
+
0:32
+1
3:13
+
2:19
+
0:56
+1
4:55
-5
5:00
+
2:03
+
1:14
+
1:26
+
0:14
+
0:26
10107816%200.000.31
2.
ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)
+
0:48
+
1:51
+
3:22
+
0:57
-
-
+
3:37
+
1:46
+
4:46
+
0:18
+
0:35
910800%170.530.23
3.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
+
0:49
+1
4:40
+1
2:38
+
0:47
-
-
+1
4:54
+
2:37
+
1:52
+
0:33
+1
0:34
9124430%162.000.23
4.
UrFU+LNU+PermSU (Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryschenko)
+1
0:47
+
2:14
+
3:52
+
0:55
-
-
-
+1
1:42
+
1:17
+
0:17
+
0:31
873520%137.140.20
5.
U of Wroclaw (Dudek, Duleba, Golebiewski)
+
0:24
+
1:23
+2
2:18
+
1:08
-
-
+
4:05
+
2:25
-
+
0:40
+
0:19
880220%130.910.16
6.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov)
+
0:44
+
3:28
+
2:19
+
0:22
-
-9
4:44
+
4:18
+
1:13
-
+
0:19
+1
0:29
881211%125.220.16
7.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin)
+
0:59
+
2:41
+
2:15
+
1:00
-
-
+
4:47
+
1:22
-
+
0:32
+
0:43
88590%120.000.16
8.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi)
+
0:55
+1
2:45
+1
1:47
+1
0:58
-2
4:50
-
+1
4:54
+
2:11
-
+
0:18
+
0:32
894033%115.200.16
9.
SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov)
+
0:32
+
2:02
+1
4:20
+
2:35
-
-
+
3:58
+3
2:40
-
+
0:22
+
0:28
8109733%110.770.16
10.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin)
+
0:25
+
3:14
+1
1:24
+
1:29
-
-
-3
4:54
+1
1:10
-
+
1:07
+1
0:35
762430%93.330.11
11.
Shanghai JTU: Dreadnought (Huang, Ni, Liu)
+
1:43
+2
4:05
+1
1:48
+
0:16
-
-
-
+1
3:08
-
+
0:24
+1
0:45
782941%90.000.11
12.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:47
+
3:37
+1
3:08
+
1:20
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
+1
0:54
+
0:26
783330%86.900.11
13.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Vistiazh, Volchek)
+
1:31
-7
4:57
+
4:38
+
0:44
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
+1
0:21
+1
0:28
663533%72.000.09
14.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
-6
5:00
+
4:01
-
+
1:12
-
-
+
4:51
+
1:53
-
+
0:25
+
0:57
67990%69.680.16
15.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)
+
1:08
-
+3
4:05
+3
2:38
-
-
-
+
4:45
-
+
0:43
+
0:52
697150%67.500.09
16.
Belarusian SU 1: Air Penguins (Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal)
+
1:07
-
-3
4:32
+
1:55
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
+
0:24
+
0:48
53900%54.550.05
17.
Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny)
+3
1:24
-4
4:16
-27
4:46
+1
1:33
-
-21
5:00
-
+1
2:27
-
+
0:34
+
0:27
548550%52.940.05
18.
Moscow IPT: Hello (Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov)
+
1:37
+3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
+1
1:17
459150%41.140.09
19.
Northern (Arctic) FU (Cheshokov, Popovich)
-2
3:55
-
-
+7
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:13
341270%30.000.02
Submits sent:29335530435142642125276
Accepted:17
(58%)
14
(42%)
14
(25%)
18
(60%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
9
(64%)
17
(65%)
4
(100%)
19
(90%)
19
(76%)
132
(47%)
Dirt:4
(19%)
8
(36%)
11
(44%)
12
(40%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
2
(18%)
9
(34%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
6
(24%)
55
(29%)