Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

Division A Worldwide Selection 1

Last success: 04:59:14, Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Northern (Arctic) FU (Cheshokov, Popovich), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
3/24
B
13/25
C
13/20
D
18/31
E
0/0
F
13/31
G
3/24
H
19/27
I
11/24
J
2/3
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)
+
3:38
+
1:23
+
2:28
+
3:05
-
+
1:48
-
+
1:53
+
4:08
-
711030%200.000.32
2.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
4:12
+
4:02
+
1:56
+1
1:47
-
+
2:21
-
+
0:29
+1
4:35
-
7120222%189.470.32
3.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+5
4:12
+1
4:57
+
1:47
+
2:46
-
+1
3:20
+
1:39
+
0:25
-
-
7128650%180.000.38
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov)
-7
4:57
+
4:00
+
1:55
+3
3:24
-
+
2:49
-
+
0:26
+
2:37
-
697133%146.940.24
5.
Shanghai JTU: Dreadnought (Huang, Ni, Liu)
-1
5:00
+
3:00
+1
4:06
+
2:00
-
+
3:59
-
+
0:43
+
2:56
-
6102414%140.260.24
6.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi)
-
+
3:33
+
2:14
+
1:52
-
+
3:03
-
+
0:50
+2
4:56
-
6102825%134.160.24
7.
SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin)
-
+
3:08
-
+3
4:56
-
+2
2:45
+
4:25
+
0:37
-
+
1:14
6112545%128.570.40
8.
UrFU+LNU+PermSU (Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryschenko)
-
-
+
3:20
+
3:28
-
+
4:23
-6
5:00
+
1:10
+
4:06
+1
2:03
6113014%123.430.33
9.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
-
+1
3:24
+
0:36
+2
2:05
-
-
-15
5:00
+
1:16
+
4:35
-
577637%98.900.22
10.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin)
-1
3:40
+
3:29
-
+
2:29
-
+
4:27
-
+
1:12
+1
1:09
-
578616%95.240.22
11.
Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny)
-
+
2:30
+1
5:00
+
4:00
-
+1
3:01
-
+
0:44
-2
4:57
-
595528%91.840.20
12.
U of Wroclaw (Dudek, Duleba, Golebiewski)
-7
4:58
-
-1
4:41
+
2:36
-
+3
1:18
+
4:52
+
1:04
+4
4:02
-
597258%88.670.33
13.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin)
-
+3
4:39
+1
2:28
-
-
+3
4:49
-
+3
1:38
+2
3:09
-
5124370%85.710.27
14.
Belarusian SU 1: Air Penguins (Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal)
-
+1
2:17
+
3:50
+
4:14
-
-
-
+1
1:17
-
-
473833%66.360.17
15.
SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov)
-
+4
4:38
+1
4:34
+1
1:18
-
-
-
+1
2:22
-
-
491263%64.290.17
16.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Vistiazh, Volchek)
-
-2
4:09
+
3:51
+
1:51
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
34560%46.750.12
17.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)
-
-
-
+
2:48
-
+4
4:18
-
+1
1:30
-
-
361662%45.380.12
18.
Moscow IPT: Hello (Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov)
-
-
-
+3
1:58
-
-
-
+1
3:47
+1
3:16
-
364162%44.080.16
19.
Northern (Arctic) FU (Cheshokov, Popovich)
-
-
-2
4:42
+
3:12
-
-4
5:00
-
+1
1:46
-
-
231833%28.570.03
Submits sent:242520310312427243209
Accepted:3
(12%)
13
(52%)
13
(65%)
18
(58%)
0
(0%)
13
(41%)
3
(12%)
19
(70%)
11
(45%)
2
(66%)
95
(45%)
Dirt:5
(62%)
10
(43%)
4
(23%)
13
(41%)
0
(0%)
14
(51%)
0
(0%)
8
(29%)
11
(50%)
1
(33%)
66
(40%)