Moscow Pre-Finals ACM ICPC Workshop 2016, hosted by MIPT.

 

National Taiwan U Contest

Last success: 04:59:39, Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov), problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
26/55
B
20/40
C
2/29
D
17/38
E
2/8
F
29/62
G
3/3
H
13/19
I
27/69
J
26/87
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU: Base (Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin)
+
0:23
+
1:56
+2
4:13
+1
2:17
-
+1
0:31
-
+1
1:39
+
1:13
+
0:36
886838%200.000.47
2.
ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)
+
0:45
+
2:18
-2
5:00
+
2:22
+1
4:55
+
0:19
-
+
1:28
+
1:26
+
0:42
887511%194.440.47
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov)
+
0:44
+
2:02
-4
5:00
+1
1:15
-
+
0:56
+
4:21
+
3:30
+1
0:29
+
1:22
891920%189.190.47
4.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin)
+
0:22
+1
2:09
-
+
1:49
-2
4:57
+1
1:48
+
4:45
+
1:14
+1
1:12
+
1:25
894427%184.210.47
5.
Shanghai JTU: Dreadnought (Huang, Ni, Liu)
+
0:37
+
1:08
-
+
1:55
+1
4:33
+1
0:49
-
+
3:59
+2
1:25
+
1:21
8102733%179.490.47
6.
UrFU+LNU+PermSU (Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryschenko)
+1
0:46
+
2:12
+3
4:57
+
2:20
-
+1
1:50
-
+
3:37
+2
1:10
+1
1:39
8127150%175.000.47
7.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+1
1:43
+
2:56
-
+
2:04
-
+
0:36
+
5:00
+2
3:47
+
0:51
+5
3:28
8138550%170.730.47
8.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:17
+
1:48
-2
4:59
+
0:44
-
+
1:01
-
+
2:05
+
0:33
+
1:13
74610%145.830.41
9.
U of Wroclaw (Dudek, Duleba, Golebiewski)
+
1:00
+
2:09
-
+1
2:14
-
+1
1:28
-
+
4:33
+1
1:04
+
0:41
784930%142.440.41
10.
Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
+
0:25
+
2:34
-2
4:31
+
1:05
-1
4:27
+1
1:11
-
+
3:48
+1
3:44
+
1:43
791022%139.200.41
11.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi)
+
0:24
+2
3:56
-4
4:59
+1
4:29
-
+1
1:22
-
+1
4:23
+1
0:57
+
0:52
7110346%136.110.41
12.
SPb SU: Pony Trippers (Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov)
+1
0:42
+1
1:56
-
+1
3:01
-
+
2:35
-
+
4:53
+1
2:12
+3
0:50
7110950%133.150.41
13.
Kyiv NU + ZNTU: Flawless+Setup (Furko, Chorny, Zadorozhny)
+
1:07
+
2:16
-8
4:41
-2
5:00
-1
4:12
+1
2:13
-
+
1:30
+
0:25
+3
1:14
660540%111.700.38
14.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin)
+
0:17
+
0:56
-
+2
2:56
-
+
1:27
-
-
+3
3:18
+1
1:43
675750%109.380.36
15.
Belarusian SU 1: Air Penguins (Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal)
+
1:39
+
3:43
-
+1
3:23
-
+1
2:45
-
-
+
2:12
+
2:26
6100825%107.140.36
16.
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Vistiazh, Volchek)
+
1:15
+
2:57
-
+4
4:56
-
+
1:50
-
-
+1
3:47
+
1:32
6107745%105.000.36
-
Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
1:24
+1
3:31
-
-3
4:38
-
+
0:34
-
-
+2
4:44
+
1:59
579237%  
17.
Belarusian SU: Cookie Clickers (Lukyanov, Nestsiarovich, Vityaz)
+
0:32
-
-
+
3:16
-
+1
1:05
-
-
+1
3:56
+
4:09
581828%85.780.34
-
Moscow IPT: Hello (Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov)
+
0:50
+3
2:55
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
+
3:17
+6
4:13
591664%  
18.
RAF U Belgrade (Bakovic, Stokic, Zdravkovic)
+2
1:56
-6
4:59
-
+
4:32
-
+
0:46
-
-
+
4:46
+
2:58
593828%84.130.34
19.
Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)
+1
1:18
+2
4:45
-
-
-
+3
3:48
-
-
+2
2:25
+
2:14
5103061%82.550.33
20.
Tomsk PU (Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov)
+
1:40
+1
4:02
-
-4
4:58
-
+2
2:37
-
-
+3
2:52
+2
3:26
5103761%81.020.33
21.
Northern (Arctic) FU (Cheshokov, Popovich)
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
+2
2:21
-
-1
4:46
+
1:38
+4
4:39
470260%63.640.29
22.
Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)
+
1:27
-1
5:00
-
-
-
+
4:03
-
-
+1
2:54
-15
4:59
352425%46.880.28
23.
Moscow ISIS 1: Astral Squash (Kodosov, Razumny, Piskevich)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
+
3:24
+20
4:30
398686%46.050.28
24.
Moscow ISIS 0 (Mamay)
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
+2
2:08
-
-
-8
5:00
-
222950%30.170.28
25.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Ilyukhin, Kulagin, Tropin)
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
+2
3:41
-
-
-
-
237750%29.660.28
26.
South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Romass, Petrov)
-3
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:03
+
4:24
250760%29.170.30
27.
Division B Reserve 1
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-1
4:38
-
-
1700%14.340.24
28.
Odesa NU: Solvers_Of_Fortune (Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova, Ivanov)
-3
3:33
-
-
-
-
-3
2:08
-
-
-
+1
1:54
113450%14.110.32
29.
Saratov SU: Juniors (Androsov, Pertov, Mescheryakov)
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:42
-
126266%13.890.29
30.
SPb SU: Trivially (Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov)
-3
3:17
-
-
-
-
+3
4:57
-
-
-
-
135775%13.670.24
31-36.
UC London: Segmentation fault (Ilie, Latal, Popa)
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
31-36.
Tartu U: Emajõgi (Chasovsky, Rozumnyi, Lill)
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-5
4:01
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
31-36.
Kaunas TU 1 (Garbonis, Narusis, Pranckaitis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
5:00
-
000%0.000.00
31-36.
Odesa NPU: Compote (Sadovyi)
-4
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:12
-
000%0.000.00
31-36.
SPb SU: Fjfj (Antopol, Balakina, Pervakov)
-
-2
1:01
-
-
-
-1
2:39
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
31-36.
SPb SU: AAA (Chudov, Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov)
-2
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:554029388623196987410
Accepted:26
(47%)
20
(50%)
2
(6%)
17
(44%)
2
(25%)
29
(46%)
3
(100%)
13
(68%)
27
(39%)
26
(29%)
165
(40%)
Dirt:6
(18%)
11
(35%)
5
(71%)
12
(41%)
2
(50%)
24
(45%)
0
(0%)
4
(23%)
28
(50%)
46
(63%)
138
(45%)