Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2015, hosted by MIPT.

 

Number Theory Contest

Last success: 02:59:59, Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin), problem D
Last submit: 02:59:59, Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin), problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
53/81
B
44/165
C
25/115
D
7/35
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+
0:20
+1
0:37
+
1:57
+
2:02
431620%200.000.41
2.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:21
+
0:37
+
1:24
+
3:00
43220%196.360.41
3.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
+
0:09
+1
0:40
+
1:30
+1
2:24
432333%192.860.41
4.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
+
0:17
+
0:30
+1
1:47
+
2:45
433920%189.470.41
5.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+
0:08
+1
0:23
+2
1:58
+
2:14
434342%186.210.41
6.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
+
0:12
+
0:32
+2
1:57
+
2:30
435133%183.050.41
7.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
+1
0:22
+
0:31
+
1:11
-
314425%135.000.26
8.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
+
0:19
+
0:30
+2
1:30
-
317940%132.790.26
9.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
+
0:20
+
0:48
+
2:02
-
31900%130.650.26
10.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
+
0:11
+
0:26
+4
1:30
-
320757%128.570.26
11.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
+
0:16
+2
0:47
+1
1:50
-
323350%126.560.26
12.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
+
0:25
+
0:42
+2
2:10
-2
2:58
323740%124.620.26
13.
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
+
0:15
+2
1:00
+1
1:46
-1
2:55
324150%122.730.26
14.
HSE: Scandetia (Iskhakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
+
0:24
+
0:37
+3
2:14
-
325550%120.900.26
15.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+
0:31
+
1:07
+
2:42
-
32600%119.120.26
16.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+
0:13
+2
0:36
+2
2:17
-2
3:00
326657%117.390.26
17.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
+1
0:52
+2
0:35
+1
2:12
-
329957%115.710.26
18.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
+
0:22
+2
1:18
+2
2:41
-
334157%114.080.26
19.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
+
0:30
+
1:05
+4
2:53
-
334857%112.500.26
20.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
+
0:18
+4
0:45
+3
2:37
-3
3:00
336070%110.960.26
21.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
+
0:14
+1
0:38
+7
2:51
-
338372%109.460.26
22.
Vilnius U: MIF (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
+
0:37
+
0:19
-11
3:00
+8
2:48
338472%108.000.37
23.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+
0:11
+7
0:54
+2
2:27
-
339275%106.580.26
24.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
+2
0:12
+9
1:18
+1
2:05
-
345580%105.190.26
25.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
+
1:01
+3
0:50
+7
2:54
-
348576%103.850.26
26.
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
+
0:06
+6
2:28
+8
2:48
-
360282%102.530.26
27.
SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
+
0:23
+1
0:54
-
-
29733%67.500.12
28.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
+
0:39
+1
1:06
-1
2:56
-
212533%66.670.12
29.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
+
0:44
+
1:25
-11
2:59
-
21290%65.850.12
30.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+
0:37
+1
1:19
-3
3:00
-
213633%65.060.12
31.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
+1
0:19
+2
1:06
-
-
214560%64.290.12
32.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
+1
1:22
+1
0:46
-1
2:47
-
216850%63.530.12
33.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
+
1:13
+1
1:38
-
-
219133%62.790.12
34.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
+2
0:36
+2
1:16
-
-
219266%62.070.12
35.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
+
0:49
+
2:41
-
-
22100%61.360.12
36.
MISiS-0 (Mamay)
+2
1:14
+
1:40
-1
3:00
-
221450%60.670.12
37.
Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova)
+
0:50
+2
2:18
-
-
222850%60.000.12
38.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
+
1:30
+1
2:25
-
-1
2:58
225533%59.340.12
39.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
+
0:14
+7
1:45
-4
2:59
-
225977%58.700.12
40.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
+1
0:26
+8
0:56
-3
3:00
-
226281%58.060.12
41.
HSE: Random_shuffle (Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov)
+1
1:03
+4
1:49
-
-
227271%57.450.12
42.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
0:42
+6
1:34
-
-10
2:59
227677%56.840.12
43.
MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
+2
1:24
+1
2:27
-
-
229160%56.250.12
44.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
+
1:56
+1
2:37
-
-
229333%55.670.12
45.
Copenhagen U: Lambdabamserne (Kristensen, Knudsen, Jørgensen)
+1
0:35
-11
2:53
-
-
15550%27.550.04
46.
MISiS-2 (Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumnyy)
+
1:10
-15
3:00
-
-
1700%27.270.04
47.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
+1
0:51
-
-
-
17150%27.000.04
48.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin)
+
1:16
-2
3:00
-
-
1760%26.730.04
49.
Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova)
+
1:39
-
-
-
1990%26.470.04
50.
MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin)
+
1:53
-3
3:00
-
-
11130%26.210.04
51.
SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
+1
1:59
-6
2:59
-
-
113950%25.960.04
52.
Odessa NU: Antananarivu1 (Romanova)
+2
1:43
-
-
-
114366%25.710.04
53.
MAI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
+5
2:57
-
-
-
127783%25.470.04
54-55.
MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky, Klyuchnikov, Ilyichev)
-1
2:42
-2
2:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
54-55.
Prioksky SU 1 (Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin)
-2
2:50
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:8116511535396
Accepted:53
(65%)
44
(26%)
25
(21%)
7
(20%)
129
(32%)
Dirt:25
(32%)
82
(65%)
55
(68%)
9
(56%)
171
(57%)