Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2015, hosted by MIPT.

 

Almost Final Contest

Last success: 05:19:51, Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov), problem A
Last Submit: 05:19:58, HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
37/134
B
5/67
C
28/111
D
16/29
E
0/12
F
2/15
G
1/51
H
22/26
I
27/50
J
42/86
K
5/22
L
8/14
M
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+1
2:31
+4
5:12
+1
0:48
+
4:13
-
+2
4:48
-
+
1:33
+
2:04
+
0:23
-2
5:20
+
4:22
-
9171447%200.000.51
2.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
+
0:28
+8
4:30
+3
1:00
+1
4:58
-
-
-
+1
1:27
+
2:29
+
0:26
+1
4:19
+2
3:43
-
9172064%195.240.50
3.
SPb ITMO University 1
+
0:33
-
+
2:09
+
0:56
-
-4
5:19
-
+
2:02
+
2:01
+
0:41
+4
3:32
+
4:15
-
8104933%169.510.45
4.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+
2:06
-
+
2:03
+
3:16
-
-
-
+
2:27
+
1:05
+1
0:43
+
4:48
+1
4:12
-
8128020%165.660.45
5.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
+1
2:05
-
+2
1:01
+
3:07
-
-
-
+1
4:15
+
3:29
+1
0:23
+
4:48
+
2:56
-
8142438%161.980.45
6.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
+1
1:32
-3
5:20
+2
2:42
+2
4:23
-
-
-
+
2:47
+
1:05
+1
0:30
+
3:39
-
-
7111846%138.650.40
7.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+3
2:01
+4
4:23
+
1:22
+
4:39
-
-2
5:19
-
+
4:20
+
2:22
+
0:40
-
-1
5:16
-
7132750%135.700.40
8.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+
2:04
-3
5:18
+3
2:02
+2
5:01
-
-
-
+
2:57
+1
3:56
+
0:20
-3
4:26
+1
3:51
-
7135150%132.870.39
9.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
+1
1:12
-
+4
2:20
+1
4:31
-
-
-
+
3:31
+
3:01
+1
0:30
-
+1
5:17
-
7138253%130.160.39
10.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+2
2:36
-
+1
1:00
+1
4:13
-11
5:19
-
-
+
2:07
+1
1:34
+
0:08
-
-
-
679845%109.330.32
11.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
+
1:17
-7
5:20
+1
2:13
+1
4:14
-
-
-
+1
3:13
+
2:06
+1
0:26
-
-
-
688940%107.190.32
12.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
+
2:05
+4
4:56
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:46
+
2:26
+
0:23
-
-
-
689540%105.130.36
13.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
+
2:28
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
+1
3:19
+
2:04
+1
0:29
-
+
4:39
-
690925%103.140.35
14.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
+
2:56
-
+1
2:01
+
4:28
-
-
-
+
3:49
+
2:48
+1
0:22
-
-
-
6102425%101.230.32
15.
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
+1
2:20
-
+5
5:16
+1
4:36
-
-
-
+
3:27
+
1:23
+
0:13
-
-
-
6117553%99.390.32
16.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+
1:01
-
+2
4:42
+
4:59
-
-
-
+
4:41
+4
5:19
+1
0:26
-
-
-
6140853%97.620.32
17.
SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
+1
2:27
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-12
5:19
+
2:50
+3
4:30
+2
0:54
-5
5:13
-
-
582354%79.920.26
18.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
+
1:08
-
-5
5:19
+1
3:14
-
-
-
+
4:17
+5
3:26
+
0:32
-
-
-
587754%78.540.31
19.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
+15
5:06
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
+2
3:12
+
0:18
-
-
-
5107577%77.210.26
20.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
+1
2:17
-16
5:20
+2
1:23
-
-
-
+9
4:54
-
+
4:07
+2
0:37
-
-
-
5107873%75.930.36
21.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
+4
3:58
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:50
+
0:53
-
-
-
479550%59.740.20
22.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
+1
1:21
-
+3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+2
5:03
+
0:28
-
-
-
483160%58.780.20
23.
Vilnius U: MIF (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
+
2:37
-
+1
2:24
-
-
+5
5:14
-16
5:20
-
-
+3
1:13
-
-
-
486869%57.850.35
24.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
+2
5:20
-
+1
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
+3
0:37
-
-
-
488260%56.940.20
25.
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
+1
4:24
-
+7
3:18
-
-
-
-13
5:20
+
4:47
-
+1
0:20
-
-
-
494969%56.070.23
26.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
+9
4:59
-
+3
2:04
+3
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
499778%55.220.27
27.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
+3
1:06
-
-
-
328950%40.800.20
28.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-4
5:20
-
+2
1:04
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
336740%40.200.27
29.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
+
2:02
-9
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:42
+
0:26
-
-
-
349050%39.610.16
30.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
+2
4:07
-
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-1
5:20
+1
0:40
-
-
-
350150%39.050.15
31.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
+
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:57
+
1:04
-
-
-
35250%38.500.16
32.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
+5
4:28
-
+2
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
362170%37.960.15
33.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
+
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:54
+
2:07
-
-
-
36790%37.440.16
34.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
+7
5:20
-
-8
5:09
-
-
-
-
-
+
5:07
+3
0:54
-
-
-
388176%36.940.16
35.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
+
3:21
-
-3
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
226433%24.300.06
36.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
+4
3:15
-
-6
5:20
-
-1
0:36
-
-
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
233271%23.980.06
37.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
+1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
-
-
-
250233%23.670.06
38.
HSE: Scandetia (Iskhakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
-
+4
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
5:20
+3
2:02
-2
1:33
-
-
253377%23.360.44
39.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
+3
4:12
-
-13
5:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:04
-
-
-
253680%23.070.06
40.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
-12
5:20
-
-2
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
1460%11.390.00
41.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
-13
5:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:34
-
-
-
117480%11.250.00
42.
SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
-2
5:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:05
-
-
-
132580%11.110.00
Submits sent:134671112912155126508622140617
Accepted:37
(27%)
5
(7%)
28
(25%)
16
(55%)
0
(0%)
2
(13%)
1
(1%)
22
(84%)
27
(54%)
42
(48%)
5
(22%)
8
(57%)
0
(0%)
193
(31%)
Dirt:66
(64%)
24
(82%)
46
(62%)
13
(44%)
0
(0%)
7
(77%)
9
(90%)
4
(15%)
21
(43%)
44
(51%)
5
(50%)
5
(38%)
0
(0%)
244
(55%)