Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2015, hosted by MIPT.

 

MIPT 2015; Contest A.3

Last success: 04:59:25, MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov), problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
1/19
B
42/92
C
1/1
D
8/18
E
29/104
F
8/17
G
26/57
H
16/68
I
17/78
J
3/7
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
-
+1
0:18
+
4:32
+
3:09
+
2:06
+1
4:56
+2
3:12
+5
2:03
+
2:52
+
4:43
9185150%200.000.60
2.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
-
+
0:19
-
+
3:43
+
1:18
+
4:53
+1
2:42
+1
3:13
+
1:38
+
4:39
8138520%173.540.56
3.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
-5
4:53
+
0:22
-
+4
4:31
+
2:06
+
3:59
+
0:44
+1
2:32
+1
1:47
-
7108146%148.320.50
4.
SPb ITMO University 1
-
+
0:25
-
+2
4:33
+
0:40
+1
3:27
+2
1:41
+1
3:34
+
2:18
-
7111846%144.950.50
5.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
-11
5:00
+
0:21
-
+
4:45
+1
2:41
+
4:19
+
2:24
+
3:33
+
4:22
-
7136512%141.730.50
6.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
-
+1
0:54
-
+1
4:24
+2
3:46
+
4:47
+
2:01
+
4:34
+1
3:14
-
7152041%138.650.50
7.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
-
+
0:19
-
+
4:18
+
0:49
-
+2
2:08
+
2:39
+
3:20
-
685325%116.310.45
8.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
-
+1
0:13
-
+1
3:59
+1
1:17
+
3:58
+
2:57
-
+1
2:02
-
694640%113.890.48
9.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
-
+3
0:55
-
-
+1
2:43
+4
4:54
+1
4:18
+1
3:44
+4
4:29
-
6154370%111.560.45
10.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
-
+1
0:15
-
-
+3
4:07
-
+
2:26
+1
3:21
+
3:46
-
593550%91.110.38
11.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
-
+
0:39
-
-
+3
2:35
-
+
1:58
+4
4:57
+
3:58
-
598758%89.320.38
12.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
-
+1
0:30
-
-
+1
3:10
-
+3
2:29
+1
2:42
+2
5:00
-
599161%87.610.38
13.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+
3:45
+2
0:30
-
-1
4:59
+4
2:28
-
+1
3:43
+3
4:20
-
-
5108666%85.950.46
14.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
-
+
0:27
-
-
+
1:44
-
+1
1:15
-
+
4:15
-
448120%67.490.32
15.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
-
+
0:13
-
-
+
1:03
-
+3
2:41
-1
5:00
+
4:27
-
456442%66.260.32
16.
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
-
+
0:38
-
-
+
2:23
-
+
1:20
-7
5:00
+2
4:39
-
458033%65.080.32
17.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
-1
5:00
+1
0:23
-
-
+2
4:15
-
+1
1:40
-1
5:00
+2
3:15
-
469360%63.940.32
18.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-
+1
0:28
-
-
+2
4:01
-
+1
2:08
-3
4:58
+1
4:43
-
478055%62.840.32
19.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-
+4
0:51
-
-
+
3:38
-
+
4:15
+
2:58
-1
4:39
-
478250%61.770.33
20.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
-
+
0:12
-
-
-2
3:44
-
+1
2:16
+1
1:43
-4
4:56
-
329140%45.560.33
21.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
-
+
0:26
-
-
+3
2:02
-3
4:48
+
2:43
-
-
-
337150%44.810.23
22.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
-
+1
0:25
-
-
+4
3:02
-
+
3:49
-4
5:00
-
-
353662%44.090.23
23.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
-
+7
2:31
-
-
+2
1:17
-
+
2:46
-
-3
4:00
-
357475%43.390.23
24.
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
-
+
0:09
-
-
-1
0:54
-
+2
4:21
+1
4:38
-5
4:58
-
360850%42.710.33
25.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
-
+2
3:43
-
-
+
2:14
-
+
4:42
-
-
-
367940%42.050.23
26.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
-
+1
0:22
-
-1
5:00
+8
4:41
-
-
+
3:54
-
-
371775%41.410.31
27.
HSE: Scandetia (Iskhakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
-
+
0:22
-
-
+
2:35
-
-
-
-24
5:00
-
21770%27.200.15
28.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
-
+
0:16
-
-
+2
4:01
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-
229750%26.800.15
29.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-
+2
0:52
-
-
+1
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
232060%26.410.15
30.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
-
+
0:24
-
-
-2
1:46
-
-
-
-
+4
4:56
240066%26.030.46
31.
SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
-
+
0:30
-
-
+5
4:36
-
-
-
-3
3:28
-
240671%25.670.15
32.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
-
+4
1:36
-
-
+2
3:26
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
242275%25.310.15
33.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
-
+3
0:18
-
-
-3
4:26
-
+3
4:45
-2
1:04
-
-
242375%24.960.19
34.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
-
+
0:17
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
1170%12.310.00
35.
Vilnius U: MIF (J.Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
-
+
0:21
-
-
-1
0:55
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
1210%12.150.00
36.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
-
+
0:27
-
-
-6
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
1270%11.990.00
37.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
-
+
0:36
-
-
-4
4:03
-
-
-
-2
4:48
-
1360%11.830.00
38.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
-
+
0:43
-
-
-1
4:43
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
1430%11.680.00
39.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
15050%11.530.00
40.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
-
+1
1:08
-
-
-4
3:28
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
18850%11.390.00
41.
SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
-1
1:31
+4
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133980%11.250.00
42.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
-
+8
3:08
-
-
-2
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
134888%11.110.00
Submits sent:1992118104175768787461
Accepted:1
(5%)
42
(45%)
1
(100%)
8
(44%)
29
(27%)
8
(47%)
26
(45%)
16
(23%)
17
(21%)
3
(42%)
151
(32%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
50
(54%)
0
(0%)
8
(50%)
47
(61%)
6
(42%)
24
(48%)
20
(55%)
14
(45%)
4
(57%)
173
(53%)