Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2015, hosted by MIPT.

 

Retro Contest

Last success: 04:59:05, Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov), problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
29/112
B
0/0
C
4/32
D
28/89
E
36/46
F
9/55
G
10/79
H
37/99
I
0/5
J
10/46
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
+
2:30
-
-
+1
3:23
+
1:03
+
4:33
+1
2:39
+1
0:32
-
+
3:48
7116830%200.000.46
2.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
+
1:00
-
-
+
4:10
+1
1:20
+2
4:06
+6
3:26
+
0:19
-
+
3:15
7123656%195.240.46
3.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+2
1:27
-
+3
3:11
+
3:50
+
0:54
+4
3:29
+1
4:30
+1
0:57
-
-
7131861%190.700.48
4.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+1
1:01
-
-6
5:00
+
1:13
+
0:41
+2
2:46
+2
2:15
+
0:13
-1
4:18
-
658945%159.740.41
5.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
+1
1:12
-
-
+1
2:01
+
0:44
+3
2:47
+1
4:51
+
0:34
-
-6
5:00
684950%156.190.41
6.
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
+
0:27
-
-
+1
3:18
+
1:01
+6
4:40
-1
4:03
+1
0:42
-
+
1:56
688457%152.800.41
7.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
+1
0:35
-
-
+4
3:48
+
0:49
+1
4:41
-
+3
0:38
-3
5:00
+
3:02
699360%149.540.41
8.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
+2
2:21
-
-
+
2:48
+
1:20
-
+
4:29
+
1:12
-
+1
5:00
6109033%146.430.40
9.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
+2
4:09
-
+1
3:32
+1
4:50
+
0:50
-
+
2:56
+
1:18
-
-
6113540%143.440.43
10.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
+1
1:31
-
+6
4:27
+1
3:37
+
1:10
-
-
+1
0:33
-
+1
4:29
6114762%140.570.43
11.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+
1:41
-
-
+
2:10
+
0:23
-8
5:00
+1
2:39
+
0:15
-1
4:37
-
544816%114.850.33
12.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+1
0:59
-
-
+2
2:01
+
1:13
-6
5:00
+1
3:35
+2
0:53
-
-
564154%112.640.33
13.
* Innopoilis U (Mashrabov, Kiyan, Savinov)
+
2:00
-
-
+1
3:32
+
1:28
-1
0:26
-
+4
1:38
-
+
4:05
586350%110.510.33
14.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
+3
4:16
-
-
+
2:00
+
1:36
-5
4:41
-
+2
1:00
-
+8
3:20
599272%108.470.33
15.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+3
2:55
-
-
+2
3:58
+
2:02
+3
4:55
-3
4:53
+1
1:04
-
-
5107464%106.490.34
16.
Vilnius U: MIF (J.Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
+4
4:39
-
+5
3:18
+
2:05
+
3:49
-
-
+2
0:40
-
-6
4:51
5109168%104.590.36
17.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
+2
3:03
-
-7
4:54
+
0:22
+
1:11
-
-2
1:34
+
3:32
-
-
452833%82.210.23
18.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
+4
3:20
-
-
+2
2:48
+1
0:24
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
458663%80.790.23
19.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
+1
2:35
-
-
-
+
1:07
+2
3:31
-15
5:00
+2
0:59
-
-
459255%79.420.34
20.
SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
+6
4:44
-
-
+
1:46
+
0:47
-
-4
5:00
+
1:11
-
-
462860%78.100.23
21.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
+1
1:32
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
+10
4:03
+1
0:53
-
-1
4:59
470075%76.810.33
22.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
+2
4:32
-
-
+2
2:37
+
0:36
-
-2
5:00
+1
3:08
-
-
475355%75.580.23
23.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-
-
-
+3
3:50
+
1:33
-
-7
4:59
+2
2:48
-
+
2:44
475555%74.380.34
24.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
+4
4:05
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
+3
1:59
-
+2
3:36
481369%73.210.33
25.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
+3
2:21
-
-
+3
4:32
+
2:43
-
-
+1
1:49
-
-3
4:59
482563%72.090.23
26.
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
+1
2:24
-
-
+
2:46
+2
1:19
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
344950%53.250.26
27.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
-
-
-
+
3:49
+
4:27
-
-
+1
2:57
-
-
369325%52.450.20
28.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
+4
3:44
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
-
+2
4:56
-
-
374666%51.680.19
29.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
+11
3:44
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
+8
4:19
-
-1
0:19
392486%50.930.19
30.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
-10
4:19
-
-
-6
4:59
+1
1:13
-
-
+2
0:51
-
-
218460%33.470.13
31.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
-
-
-
-
+
3:08
-
-
+
0:41
-
-7
4:59
22290%33.000.13
32.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-1
4:43
-
-
-
+
2:33
-
-5
4:52
+2
1:00
-
-
225350%32.540.13
33.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
-
-
-
+
1:46
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
234233%32.090.24
34.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-3
1:02
-6
5:00
+1
4:17
-
-
236033%31.660.13
35.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
-3
4:58
-
-
-4
3:23
+
2:35
-
-
+5
2:07
-
-
238271%31.240.13
36.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
+3
5:00
-
-
-2
2:40
-1
3:37
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
249760%30.830.21
37.
HSE: Scandetia (Iskhakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
+4
2:54
-
-
+2
4:01
-
-
-
-6
1:38
-
-
253575%30.430.32
38.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
-
-
-
-22
5:00
+2
4:27
-
-
+1
4:22
-
-
258960%30.040.13
39.
SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
-
11400%14.830.12
40.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:47
-
-
116775%14.640.12
41.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
-
-
-
+1
3:19
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
121950%14.460.33
42.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
-2
4:52
-
-
+
3:49
-
-
-
-3
0:55
-
-
12290%14.290.33
Submits sent:1120328946557999546563
Accepted:29
(25%)
0
(0%)
4
(12%)
28
(31%)
36
(78%)
9
(16%)
10
(12%)
37
(37%)
0
(0%)
10
(21%)
163
(28%)
Dirt:67
(69%)
0
(0%)
15
(78%)
27
(49%)
8
(18%)
23
(71%)
23
(69%)
53
(58%)
0
(0%)
12
(54%)
228
(58%)