Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2015, hosted by MIPT.

 

Yandex.Contest

Last success: 04:59:00, Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin), problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Vilnius U: MIF (J.Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis), problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
5/32
B
57/100
C
46/112
D
20/46
E
7/7
F
15/105
G
41/127
H
34/402
I
5/33
J
1/3
K
11/74
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+
2:47
+1
0:17
+
0:30
+1
0:50
+
1:13
+
1:09
+2
2:13
+
0:24
+
3:35
+2
4:46
+
2:28
11133235%200.000.62
2.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
+
2:46
+1
0:13
+
1:43
+1
1:33
+
2:17
+
1:31
+
2:37
+1
0:55
+
4:20
-
+3
1:49
10130437%178.680.58
3.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
+1
3:18
+
0:35
+
1:23
+2
1:16
+
0:40
+
1:54
+1
1:15
+2
0:28
+2
4:48
-
+3
2:53
10133052%175.650.58
4.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)
-3
4:35
+
0:07
+
0:16
+1
1:57
+
0:18
+1
3:32
+
1:24
+1
0:38
+1
1:50
-
+
3:51
991330%155.450.55
5.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+1
3:45
+
0:10
+
1:26
+
1:38
+
3:07
+4
4:10
+1
1:19
+2
1:06
-
-
+1
3:51
9141250%152.910.55
6.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+1
4:58
+
0:08
+
0:45
+1
0:28
+
4:19
+2
2:50
+1
2:23
+2
1:39
-
-
+1
3:41
9143147%150.440.55
7.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
-2
5:00
+
0:17
+
1:20
+1
3:34
+
2:08
+2
4:06
+3
1:32
+
1:07
-
-
+3
3:26
8123052%131.600.50
8.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
-1
4:59
+
0:26
+
0:53
+1
2:13
-
+2
2:52
+2
1:51
+
1:05
-
-
+3
4:36
799653%113.350.45
9.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
-
+
0:26
+
1:30
+
3:27
-
+
4:13
+2
2:23
+
0:56
-
-
+3
4:57
7117241%111.610.45
10.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
-
+
0:08
+
0:47
+
2:30
-
+
4:40
+
1:45
+2
0:35
-
-
-
666525%94.210.39
11.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
-1
0:36
+
0:11
+
1:16
+1
2:05
-
+3
4:30
+
1:25
+
0:53
-
-
-6
4:59
670040%92.810.39
12.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-
+
0:15
+
0:53
+1
1:36
-
-8
4:36
+2
2:43
+1
1:23
-
-
+9
4:55
696568%91.440.40
13.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
-
+
0:20
+1
1:17
+2
3:26
-
-
+1
2:05
+8
2:57
-
-
+12
4:52
6137780%90.120.40
14.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
-
+
0:10
+2
2:39
+1
3:14
-
+18
4:52
+1
1:08
+5
2:21
-
-
-
6140481%88.830.39
15.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
-2
0:28
+1
0:14
+1
1:12
+
4:17
-
-
+1
2:08
+
1:27
-
-
-
561837%72.980.32
16.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
-
+
0:13
+
2:09
+1
4:19
-
-10
4:06
+1
1:51
+1
1:18
-
-
-
565037%71.970.32
17.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
-
+1
0:22
+
1:14
+
3:57
-
-
+2
2:20
+9
1:38
-
-
-13
4:59
581170%70.980.32
18.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
-1
2:16
+1
0:27
+
0:50
-
-
-1
4:59
+2
3:46
+
1:13
+8
4:40
-
-
587668%70.020.37
19.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
-
+
0:15
+
3:29
-
-
+2
2:09
+1
3:57
+9
2:35
-
-
-
598570%69.090.33
20.
Vilnius U: MIF (J.Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
-
+
0:09
+6
4:31
-
-
+5
4:03
+1
1:10
+2
2:02
-
-
-6
5:00
599573%68.180.33
21.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
-
+
0:28
+
1:39
+1
4:58
-
-
+1
2:16
+10
4:36
-
-
-
5107770%67.300.32
22.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
-
+
0:09
+
1:24
-2
4:59
-
-7
3:46
+
1:44
+
1:12
-
-
-
42690%53.150.23
23.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
-1
1:43
+
0:21
+
1:37
-6
5:00
-
-
+3
2:30
+3
0:55
-
-
-
444360%52.470.23
24.
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
-
+
0:12
+
1:55
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
2:06
+4
2:59
-1
3:17
-
-
453255%51.820.23
25.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
-
+
0:14
+
1:14
-
-
-
+1
3:49
+4
3:13
-
-
-
461055%51.180.23
26.
HSE: Scandetia (Iskhakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
-
+
0:14
+
2:07
-
-
+1
4:30
-2
4:10
+3
2:37
-
-
-
464850%50.550.34
27.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
-
+
0:32
+1
4:17
+1
2:56
-
-
+
2:32
-8
4:56
-3
1:52
-
-
465733%49.950.29
28.
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
-
+1
0:10
+2
1:19
-
-
-
+11
4:21
+2
0:29
-
-
-
469980%49.350.23
29.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-
+1
0:17
+
2:44
+1
4:42
-
-21
5:00
-
+4
2:31
-
-
-
473460%48.770.32
30.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
-
+
0:27
+
1:34
-1
4:40
-
-
+3
3:48
+4
4:52
-
-
-
478163%48.200.23
31.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
-
+
0:14
+1
1:52
-
-
-
+3
4:24
+7
3:53
-
-
-
484373%47.650.23
32.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-2
4:53
+
0:15
+1
1:34
-
-
-
+2
3:25
+19
4:01
-
-
-
499584%47.110.23
33.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin)
-
+
0:12
+
1:15
-
-
-
+3
4:59
+16
4:36
-
-
-
4104282%46.580.23
34.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
-
+1
0:47
+5
3:40
-
-
-
+1
3:02
+12
4:09
-
-
-
4107882%46.060.23
35.
HSE: Random_shuffle (Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov)
-
+1
0:09
+1
1:02
-
-
-
+4
2:41
-9
3:51
-
-
-
335266%34.170.17
36.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
-
+1
0:22
+1
1:53
-
-
-
+2
4:01
-4
5:00
-3
4:35
-
-
345657%33.790.17
37.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
-3
1:28
+
0:31
+
2:13
-
-
-
+2
4:43
-38
5:00
-3
4:26
-
-
348740%33.430.17
38.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
-
+2
0:37
+
3:30
-
-
-
+1
3:07
-2
3:50
-
-
-
349450%33.080.17
39.
MISiS-2 (Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumnyy)
-
+
0:17
+
2:44
-
-
-
+3
4:40
-6
5:00
-
-
-
352150%32.730.17
40.
MEPhI: Sugar_explains (Akimutin, Korotkih, Romanov)
-
+1
0:39
+1
2:10
-
-
-
+3
4:57
-
-
-
-
356662%32.390.17
41.
MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
-
+
0:27
+
2:53
-
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
22000%21.370.11
42.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:59
-
-
-
221566%21.150.22
43.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
-1
0:39
+
0:31
+2
3:23
-
-
-
-
-43
4:32
-
-
-
227450%20.940.11
44.
Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova)
-
+2
0:23
+3
2:52
-
-
-
-
-11
4:52
-
-
-
229571%20.730.11
45.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
-4
3:47
+
0:01
-
-
-
-
+3
4:19
-1
4:46
-
-
-
232060%20.520.16
46.
Odessa NU: Antananarivu1 (Romanova)
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
+2
4:28
-8
3:15
-
-
-
233650%20.320.16
47.
MISiS-0 (Mamay)
-1
0:14
+
0:37
+2
4:46
-
-
-
-
-49
5:00
-
-
-
236350%20.120.11
48.
MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin)
-
+
0:24
+4
4:41
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
238566%19.930.11
49.
Copenhagen U: Lambdabamserne (Kristensen, Knudsen, Jørgensen)
-
+2
0:25
-3
3:20
-
-
-
+4
4:56
-
-
-
-
244175%19.740.16
50.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
-
+2
1:01
+3
4:57
-
-
-
-2
3:51
-12
4:59
-2
1:21
-
-
245871%19.550.11
51.
Prioksky SU 1 (Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin)
-
+
0:26
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1260%9.690.02
52.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
-
+2
0:24
-3
3:21
-
-
-
-2
4:47
-2
3:43
-
-
-
16466%9.600.02
53.
Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Kondakov)
-
+1
0:45
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-13
3:29
-2
2:10
-
-
16550%9.510.02
54.
MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky, Klyuchnikov, Ilyichev)
-1
0:23
+1
0:54
-5
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17450%9.420.02
55.
Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova)
-
+3
0:29
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-10
3:24
-3
1:58
-
-
18975%9.340.02
56.
Kazan FU #2 (Azimov, Sanamyan, Gayfullin)
-
+2
1:19
-5
4:20
-
-
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-
-
111966%9.250.02
57.
MAI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
+4
0:50
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-2
1:37
-
-
-
113080%9.170.02
58.
U of Copenhagen: bits "Я" us (Olsen, Linneberg)
-1
4:45
-11
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:23
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:32100112467105127402333741041
Accepted:5
(15%)
57
(57%)
46
(41%)
20
(43%)
7
(100%)
15
(14%)
41
(32%)
34
(8%)
5
(15%)
1
(33%)
11
(14%)
242
(23%)
Dirt:3
(37%)
32
(35%)
37
(44%)
17
(45%)
0
(0%)
40
(72%)
77
(65%)
137
(80%)
11
(68%)
2
(66%)
38
(77%)
394
(61%)