Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2015, hosted by MIPT.

 

Asian Selection

Last success: 04:59:43, Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:56, U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
6/75
B
23/88
C
6/35
D
4/5
E
33/187
F
39/86
G
39/44
H
28/54
I
0/5
J
38/65
K
3/19
L
39/48
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+1
3:22
+
3:54
+
2:28
+
5:00
+1
1:13
+
0:18
+
0:21
+1
2:19
-
+1
1:04
-3
4:49
+
0:42
10132128%200.000.35
2.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
-6
5:00
+1
2:09
+1
3:25
+
4:11
+2
0:55
+
0:28
+
0:35
+4
4:39
-
+
1:17
+
2:27
+
0:59
10142544%194.870.35
3.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+3
4:47
+
1:18
+2
4:52
-
+4
3:14
+
0:17
+
0:26
+
0:50
-
+
1:02
+2
3:26
+
0:39
10147152%190.000.35
4.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+
2:32
+
3:42
+9
4:56
+1
2:54
+
2:14
+
0:23
+
0:51
+1
1:26
-
+
1:21
-2
5:00
+
0:37
10147652%185.370.35
5.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
+
1:33
+1
1:34
+1
3:45
-
+
2:36
+
0:15
+
0:35
+
3:41
-
+
0:21
-3
4:57
+
0:25
992518%162.860.28
6.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
2:05
+
0:17
+
0:27
+
2:03
-1
1:42
+
0:44
+
3:21
+
0:43
86450%141.400.22
7.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
+
1:28
+
4:05
-
-
+5
2:52
+1
0:15
+
0:40
+
4:36
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:52
8103542%138.180.21
8.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
-
+
1:23
+
3:48
-
+1
2:43
+
0:16
+
0:31
-1
4:07
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:52
763812%118.220.21
9.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
-
+4
3:06
-9
5:00
-
+
1:42
+1
0:22
+
0:34
+1
3:26
-2
2:57
+
0:57
-
+
0:43
777046%115.650.12
10.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
-8
4:59
-
-
+
1:29
+5
4:46
+
0:16
+
0:25
+
3:13
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:55
781141%113.190.19
11.
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
-14
4:58
+
4:12
-
-
+1
4:20
+
0:06
+
0:34
+1
3:18
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:39
784622%110.830.12
12.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
-
+2
4:04
-
-
+3
3:42
+
0:15
+1
0:47
+
0:56
-
+
1:45
-
+
1:03
787246%108.570.12
13.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
-1
4:22
+
3:50
-3
4:59
-
+2
1:41
+
0:16
+
0:30
+5
3:18
-
+1
1:01
-
+1
1:05
788156%106.400.12
14.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-6
4:59
+8
3:40
-
-
+6
2:31
+
0:13
+
0:26
+
1:17
-
+
0:46
-
+1
0:53
788668%104.310.12
15.
MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
-3
4:17
+9
3:14
-
-
+
2:06
+
0:12
+
0:22
+
3:06
-
+1
1:35
-1
5:00
+
1:24
791958%102.310.12
16.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
-5
5:00
+1
3:20
-
-
+3
3:27
+
0:21
+
0:10
+
2:48
-
+2
2:30
-
+1
1:09
796550%100.380.12
17.
Vilnius U: MIF (J.Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
-
+1
2:38
-
-
+8
4:29
+
0:12
+
0:25
+
1:30
-1
4:57
+3
2:17
-
+
0:36
796763%98.520.12
18.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
-1
5:00
+
4:28
-
-
+6
3:11
+3
0:11
+
0:24
+3
4:04
-
+1
1:06
-
+
0:43
7110765%96.730.12
19.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-
+2
3:26
-
-
+
4:36
+
0:12
+
0:43
+1
3:42
-
+2
2:12
-
+1
1:41
7111246%95.000.12
20.
HSE: Scandetia (Ishakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
-
+5
3:55
-
-
+1
1:18
+3
0:30
+
2:08
+
4:20
-
+3
2:32
-
+
0:37
7116063%93.330.12
21.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
-
-
-4
5:00
-
+1
1:34
+1
0:13
+
0:33
+
1:57
-1
3:54
+1
1:01
-
+1
0:55
645340%78.620.08
22.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
-3
4:07
+
2:54
-
-
+
1:15
+
0:16
+
0:55
-7
5:00
-
+1
1:35
-5
4:41
+1
0:49
650425%77.290.10
23.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
-5
4:51
+2
3:22
-
-
+1
1:28
+2
0:19
+
0:24
-
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:47
654250%76.000.10
24.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+2
4:12
+
0:17
+
0:31
+
2:15
-
+
0:51
-
+
1:10
659625%74.750.08
25.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
-1
4:14
-5
4:58
-
-
+
2:35
+2
0:32
+1
0:59
+
1:55
-
+1
1:34
-
+1
1:11
662645%73.550.08
26.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
-
-
-
-
+12
4:54
+
0:11
+
0:46
+
1:23
-
+
0:53
-
+
0:35
676266%72.380.08
27.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
-
-2
4:48
-
-
+2
2:02
+2
1:08
+
1:12
+
4:21
-
+
1:23
-
+
1:28
677440%71.250.08
28.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
-
+
4:29
-
-
+5
2:45
+2
0:29
+
1:00
-
-
+
1:23
-
+
0:56
680253%70.150.10
29.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
-3
4:47
-
-
-
+3
3:42
+1
0:25
+
0:45
+1
2:43
-
+3
2:01
-
+1
1:32
684860%69.090.08
30.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
-
-5
4:33
-
-
+10
4:49
+3
1:06
+
0:58
+
2:07
-
+
1:46
-
+
1:14
698068%68.060.08
31.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-7
4:59
+5
4:51
-
-
+7
3:24
+4
0:39
+
0:49
-
-
+
1:13
-
+1
0:56
6105273%67.060.10
32.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
-
-
-
-
-12
4:42
+
0:19
+
0:52
+
3:57
-
+
1:33
-
+
0:56
54570%55.070.06
33.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
+2
0:49
+
1:04
-
-
+
1:35
-
+
1:21
549628%54.290.04
34.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+3
4:47
+
0:17
+
1:29
+
4:48
-
-3
3:46
-
+
0:28
576937%53.520.09
35.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
+2
3:57
-
-
-
-
+2
0:31
+1
1:48
-
-
+1
4:25
-
+
1:29
585054%52.780.17
36.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
-
-6
4:55
-
-
-
+2
0:27
+
1:36
-
-
+
1:15
-
+
0:50
428833%41.640.01
37.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
-
-
-
-
-17
5:00
+5
1:17
+
1:27
-
-
+
1:34
-
+
1:46
446455%41.080.01
38.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
-
-
-
-
-10
5:00
+3
1:04
+
1:46
-
-
+2
3:09
-
+
2:25
460455%40.530.01
39.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-21
4:49
+8
3:00
+2
2:18
-
-
+
2:30
-
+
1:32
476071%40.000.01
Submits sent:75883551878644545651948711
Accepted:6
(8%)
23
(26%)
6
(17%)
4
(80%)
33
(17%)
39
(45%)
39
(88%)
28
(51%)
0
(0%)
38
(58%)
3
(15%)
39
(81%)
258
(36%)
Dirt:6
(50%)
41
(64%)
13
(68%)
1
(20%)
94
(74%)
47
(54%)
5
(11%)
18
(39%)
0
(0%)
24
(38%)
2
(40%)
9
(18%)
260
(50%)