Moscow International Workshop ACM ICPC 2015, hosted by MIPT.

 

Yandex.Contest

Last success: 04:59:28, Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan), problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov), problem L

PlaceTeam nameA
23/139
B
54/113
C
3/27
D
57/101
E
0/1
F
58/123
G
3/10
H
22/227
I
7/15
J
3/8
K
14/33
L
18/91
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:45
+
0:35
+
3:49
+
0:05
-
+
0:28
+
4:45
+
0:18
+
2:31
-
+
1:38
+
1:09
109630%200.000.56
2.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov)
+1
1:52
+1
1:39
-8
5:00
+
0:07
-
+
0:29
+
2:26
+
0:52
+
3:05
+
4:04
+
0:56
+
2:37
10112716%196.610.56
3.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Zban, Podtelkin, Belonogov)
+
1:28
+1
1:00
-3
4:55
+
0:14
-
+
0:24
+1
3:54
+
1:03
+
1:54
-
+
4:33
+
1:30
9100018%174.000.52
4.
MIPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk)
+
2:12
+
0:50
+2
4:49
+
0:12
-
+
0:31
-
+
3:00
+1
2:42
-
+
3:56
+
3:38
9137025%171.150.52
5.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk)
+
1:34
+2
1:46
+
4:59
+1
0:09
-
+1
0:52
-
+3
3:10
+1
3:07
-
+
3:37
+6
2:29
9158360%168.390.52
6.
Moscow SU: SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov)
+4
2:04
+
1:12
-2
4:34
+
0:13
-
+1
1:05
-5
4:57
+
3:08
+
2:01
-
+
1:28
+
2:50
894138%147.300.46
7.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Dmitriev, Ostanin, Babanin)
+
2:22
+1
0:47
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:15
-
+
2:14
-6
5:00
+1
4:17
+2
3:23
+1
1:43
8102338%145.000.47
8.
Lviv NU: Penguins (Herasymiv, Bilyi, Savitskyi)
+
1:44
+1
1:11
-9
4:59
+
0:14
-
+
0:22
-
+3
2:49
+
3:59
-
+
4:24
+
2:30
8111333%142.770.46
9.
SPb SU: Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)
+
1:33
+
1:18
-
+
0:09
-
+
0:28
-
+1
2:08
-
-
+1
2:17
+
0:49
756222%123.030.40
10.
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistyazh)
+
1:01
+
4:24
-
+
0:22
-
+3
0:40
-
+1
1:20
-
-
+
4:39
+3
2:49
7105550%121.190.40
11.
MIPT: The Moon (Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
4:26
+2
1:36
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:40
-
+3
2:45
-
-
+3
3:59
+
3:47
7123656%119.410.40
12.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov)
+1
2:27
+2
1:01
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:34
-
+1
2:23
-
-
-
+
3:38
670040%100.870.34
13.
Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
+
2:25
+
1:37
-
+
0:06
-
+4
1:52
-
+2
1:08
-
-
-2
5:00
+
3:32
676050%99.430.34
14.
Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
+2
2:29
+
3:07
-
+1
0:16
-
+
0:29
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-3
5:00
+
4:13
676140%98.030.34
15.
SPb SU: First Ascent (Sayranov, Makarov)
+
2:46
+
0:16
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:31
-
+4
4:55
-
-
-
+11
3:16
6102671%96.670.34
16.
LNU+UrFU (Borozdin, Pryshchenko)
-
+1
0:51
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:33
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
+3
3:55
548244%79.450.29
17.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Hirviniemi, Heinävaara, Korhonen)
-6
3:30
+
0:41
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:29
-
-1
1:31
-
+4
4:55
+1
1:00
-
554050%78.380.37
18.
* Innopoilis U (Mashrabov, Kiyan, Savinov)
+
2:39
+4
2:22
-
+
0:06
-
+1
0:37
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-3
4:59
-
566354%77.330.27
19.
Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
+11
5:00
+1
1:36
-
+
0:12
-
+1
0:25
-
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
590472%76.320.27
20.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+
3:41
+
0:52
-
+1
0:22
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
435620%60.260.19
21.
Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
+
4:21
+
1:16
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:31
-
-5
3:11
-
-
-
-
43810%59.490.19
22.
Saratov SU: Daemons (Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov)
-8
3:39
+1
1:11
-
+
0:29
-
+2
0:26
-
-3
2:21
-
-
+
3:29
-12
5:00
439542%58.730.22
23.
Moscow SU: Narwhals (Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov)
-7
4:59
+
1:05
-
+1
0:09
-
+2
0:35
-
-5
4:32
-
-
+1
3:35
-
440450%58.000.22
24.
HSE: Random_shuffle (Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov)
-
+
1:17
-
+
0:10
-
+1
0:32
-
+4
3:51
-
-
-
-
445055%57.280.19
25.
HSE: Scandetia (Ishakov, Khadaev, Sabyanin)
-1
3:00
+
0:16
-
+
0:31
-
+4
1:36
-
+
3:50
-
-
-
-
445350%56.590.19
26.
MIPT: Amethysts (Belyh, Proskurin, Popovkin)
+5
3:24
+1
1:43
-
+
0:09
-
+
0:30
-
-24
5:00
-
-
-
-
446660%55.900.19
27.
Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
-
+
1:13
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:45
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
+2
4:57
447833%55.240.21
28.
MIPT: Hello (Kulkov, Uvarov, Sverdlov)
+8
4:44
+2
0:58
-
+
0:12
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
457271%54.590.19
29.
Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
+1
2:13
+1
1:34
-
+
0:16
-
+6
3:16
-
-1
4:40
-
-
-
-18
4:24
459966%53.950.19
30.
MISiS-0 (Mamay)
-
+
2:23
-
+
0:55
-
+
1:37
-
+4
4:30
-
-
-
-
464550%53.330.19
31.
Kazan FU 1 (Yamilov, Salyakhutdinov, Belov)
-
+
2:35
-
+
0:14
-
+3
4:24
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-
+
4:49
478242%52.730.21
32.
Kyiv NU: Flawless (Furko, Chorniy, Moldovan)
+1
4:55
-2
3:42
-
+
0:26
-
+12
3:10
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-12
5:00
482876%52.130.32
33.
Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
-1
4:58
+
1:18
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:37
-
-31
5:00
-
-
-
-
31420%38.670.05
34.
Latvian U 2 (Pakalns, Ratnieks, Kuznecovs)
-
+
1:40
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:50
-
-9
2:57
-
-
-
-2
4:59
31680%38.240.05
35.
Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova)
-
+
1:45
-
+
0:23
-
+
0:52
-
-6
3:31
-
-
-
-
31800%37.830.05
36.
Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova)
-
+
0:45
-
+1
0:17
-
+1
1:26
-
-2
1:54
-
-
-
-
318840%37.420.05
37.
Vilnius U: MIF (J.Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis)
-12
4:53
+
2:00
-
+1
0:13
-
+
0:52
-
-2
1:24
-
-
-
-
320525%37.020.05
38.
Volgograd STU 1 (Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov)
-10
4:59
+
1:55
-
+
0:10
-
+2
0:43
-
-2
2:24
-
-
-
-
320840%36.630.05
39.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-20
5:00
+
0:57
-
+2
0:50
-
+
1:08
-
-6
3:09
-
-
-
-
321540%36.250.05
40.
Copenhagen U: Lambdabamserne (Kristensen, Knudsen, Jørgensen)
-5
3:10
+
1:26
-
+2
0:39
-
+
0:51
-
-3
3:17
-
-
-
-
321640%35.880.05
41.
Odessa NU: Antananarivu1 (Romanova)
-
+1
1:32
-
+
0:11
-
+1
1:21
-
-1
3:11
-
-
-
-
322440%35.510.05
42.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilyin, Malykh, Dudin)
-5
4:59
+4
1:59
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:24
-
-2
0:38
-
-
-
-
323157%35.150.05
43.
HSE: N7 (Lazarev, Svyatokum, Urusov)
-
+
3:04
-
+2
0:11
-
+
0:22
-
-7
4:11
-
-
-2
2:50
-
325740%34.800.05
44.
Volgograd STU: prlong longf (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Tran)
-2
4:39
+4
2:27
-
+
0:09
-
+1
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
328462%34.460.05
45.
Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-
+
3:41
-
+
0:20
-1
0:45
+
1:01
-
-32
5:00
-
-
-
-
33020%34.120.05
46.
MEPhI: Sugar_explains (Akimutin, Korotkih, Romanov)
-
+2
2:50
-
+1
0:34
-
+
1:02
-
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
332650%33.790.05
47.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson, Sigurdarson)
-
+
2:07
-
+2
0:29
-
+2
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:58
334357%33.460.05
48.
MISiS-2 (Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumnyy)
-
+3
3:13
-
+1
0:53
-
+
1:02
-
-2
3:45
-
-
-
-2
2:04
338857%33.140.05
49.
Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
-
+1
4:28
-
+
0:43
-
+
1:05
-
-17
4:55
-
-
-
-
339625%32.830.05
50.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko, Stepanov, Nevstruev)
-
+
3:39
-
+2
1:43
-
+
0:35
-
-2
2:49
-
-
-
-
339740%32.520.05
51.
MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin)
-
+
2:26
-
+4
0:48
-
+1
1:44
-
-1
3:39
-
-
-
-
339862%32.220.05
52.
Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Kondakov)
-
+6
2:59
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
340066%31.930.05
53.
MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
-
+1
2:52
-
+
0:38
-
+4
1:56
-
-1
3:50
-
-
-
-
342662%31.640.05
54.
MAI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
+1
2:54
-
+2
1:45
-
+4
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
346170%31.350.05
55.
Kazan FU #2 (Azimov, Sanamyan, Gayfullin)
-
+
4:47
-
+2
2:07
-
+
1:36
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
355040%31.070.05
56.
MIPT: Golovanov
-4
5:00
-6
1:36
-
+
0:09
-
+1
0:18
-
-3
2:24
-
-
-
-
24733%20.530.03
57.
Prioksky SU 1 (Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin)
-
-6
4:53
-
+2
0:48
-
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
221166%20.350.03
58.
MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky, Klyuchnikov, Ilyichev)
-
-1
4:57
-
-10
4:44
-
+4
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
123380%10.090.02
59.
U of Copenhagen: bits "Я" us (Olsen, Linneberg)
-
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-1
2:39
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:139113271011123102271583391888
Accepted:23
(16%)
54
(47%)
3
(11%)
57
(56%)
0
(0%)
58
(47%)
3
(30%)
22
(9%)
7
(46%)
3
(37%)
14
(42%)
18
(19%)
262
(29%)
Dirt:35
(60%)
44
(44%)
2
(40%)
28
(32%)
0
(0%)
64
(52%)
1
(25%)
28
(56%)
2
(22%)
5
(62%)
8
(36%)
26
(59%)
243
(48%)