MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 04:56:37, Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin), problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
46/57
B
0/1
C
9/63
D
0/0
E
4/14
F
25/146
G
13/48
H
19/115
I
29/94
J
1/6
K
44/103
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
0:15
-
+
1:09
-
+1
4:44
+1
0:42
+1
2:27
+
1:30
+
1:49
+4
3:57
+
0:21
9115443%200.000.54
2.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:08
-
+1
0:52
-
+
4:07
+2
0:51
+
1:41
+2
2:09
+
1:19
-
+
1:10
883738%174.150.49
3.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:12
-
-
-
+1
3:45
+2
1:57
+
1:48
+
1:40
+
0:48
-1
5:00
+1
0:45
773536%149.330.44
4.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+
0:15
-
+1
2:34
-
-
+
0:23
+1
1:33
+2
3:10
+
2:17
-
+1
1:00
777241%146.410.43
5.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:14
-
+1
3:44
-
-
+2
1:46
+2
4:54
+1
1:03
+
1:35
-
+
0:43
795946%143.590.43
6.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:25
-
+2
4:09
-
-2
5:00
+1
0:50
+2
3:35
+1
2:44
+
1:34
-
+
0:44
796146%140.880.43
7.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:09
-1
5:00
+2
4:25
-
-
+4
1:40
+1
3:17
+
1:58
+1
1:15
-
+1
1:06
7101056%138.270.43
8.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
0:12
-
+
0:47
-
-
+1
2:53
+2
3:44
+3
4:15
+1
2:56
-
+
0:55
7108250%135.760.43
9.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
+2
1:30
+
2:18
+
2:52
+
1:24
-
+1
0:17
657033%114.290.36
10.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+
0:09
-
+2
1:28
-
-
+1
1:16
-6
4:54
+1
3:33
+
2:19
-
+2
1:45
675050%112.280.38
11.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
0:15
-
-1
4:52
-
+6
4:19
+2
0:30
-4
4:35
+2
2:10
+
0:50
-
+1
1:00
676464%110.340.39
12.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+
0:12
-
+16
4:51
-
-
+2
1:35
-
+3
4:26
+1
1:44
-
+3
0:26
6129480%108.470.38
13.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-4
4:59
+
1:56
+1
2:49
-
+3
2:13
555944%88.890.29
14.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+
0:11
-
-1
3:49
-
-
+1
1:38
-
+
3:11
+3
2:20
-
+1
0:42
558250%87.430.29
15.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
0:08
-
-20
4:58
-
-
+1
0:25
-
+8
4:24
+1
2:09
-
+1
0:47
569368%86.020.29
16.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
+5
4:15
-
+1
3:07
+
2:13
-
+4
0:51
583566%84.660.29
17.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-1
0:30
+
4:57
+3
3:26
+
2:28
-
+1
0:58
584350%83.330.34
18.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+
0:12
-
-1
4:20
-
-
+1
1:03
-5
4:30
-2
4:57
+
2:04
-
+
0:31
425020%65.640.22
19.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-3
3:24
+2
3:44
-3
4:40
+
1:43
-
+
0:41
441933%64.650.28
20.
mipt2014camp53
+
0:06
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
+
2:57
+1
3:45
-4
3:55
-
+
0:29
445720%63.680.34
21.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
+1
3:55
-
+2
0:58
447150%62.750.22
22.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:10
-
-3
3:36
-
-
+1
1:04
-
-5
4:56
+4
4:07
-
+1
0:32
447360%61.840.22
23.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
+11
1:47
+
2:14
-7
3:25
-4
4:40
-
+
0:19
448873%60.950.30
24.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
+5
3:00
-
-6
5:00
+
3:19
-
+1
1:33
460060%60.090.22
25.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+
0:04
-
-
-
-
+7
3:42
-
-4
4:36
+
2:51
-
+
1:14
461163%59.260.22
26.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
+5
3:18
-
-
+
3:54
-
+2
1:29
467163%58.450.22
27.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+
0:07
-
-
-
-
+4
4:54
-
-8
5:00
+1
4:13
-
+
0:54
470855%57.660.22
28.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+1
0:14
-
-
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-11
5:00
-
+2
1:39
337666%42.670.17
29.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
+
0:04
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
+1
2:48
-
+5
1:47
339966%42.110.14
30.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+2
0:03
-
-
-
-
-2
0:24
-5
5:00
+2
4:54
-7
3:06
-
+1
0:41
343862%41.560.21
31.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
-2
4:34
-
-
+1
3:58
-
+1
2:52
346040%41.030.14
32.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
+
0:09
-
-2
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:32
-
+3
2:45
346670%40.510.14
33.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
+1
4:43
-
+4
1:55
351362%40.000.14
34.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-3
2:10
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
2900%26.340.02
35.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
+
0:19
-
-1
2:20
-
-
-4
2:02
-
-7
4:30
-
-
+2
0:40
29950%26.020.02
36.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-21
3:50
-
-
+2
0:53
210250%25.700.02
37.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
+1
0:14
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
210350%25.400.02
38.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
21190%25.100.02
39.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:18
-2
5:00
-
+1
1:24
212133%24.810.02
40.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:47
-
+1
1:21
212533%24.520.02
41.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
21610%24.240.02
42.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-4
5:00
-
-
-
-
+1
2:33
218233%23.970.02
43.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:25
-
+3
2:55
228666%23.700.02
44.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-9
4:37
-
-
-
-
+4
2:42
229571%23.440.02
45.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
+3
0:16
-
-
-
-
-6
2:10
-
-
-
-
-2
0:32
17675%11.590.00
46.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
11020%11.470.00
Submits sent:5716301414648115946103647
Accepted:46
(80%)
0
(0%)
9
(14%)
0
(0%)
4
(28%)
25
(17%)
13
(27%)
19
(16%)
29
(30%)
1
(16%)
44
(42%)
190
(29%)
Dirt:11
(19%)
0
(0%)
25
(73%)
0
(0%)
8
(66%)
64
(71%)
11
(45%)
30
(61%)
21
(42%)
4
(80%)
57
(56%)
231
(54%)