MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 01:59:08, Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov), problem J
Last Submit: 01:59:59, Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
47/53
B
34/46
C
40/51
D
33/63
E
28/36
F
35/122
G
35/70
H
21/75
I
16/23
J
8/16
K
18/35
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:03
+
0:20
+
0:23
+
0:32
+
0:46
+
0:07
+
0:37
+1
1:17
+
1:14
+
1:41
+
0:58
114988%200.000.39
2.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+
0:03
+
1:06
+
0:27
+
0:38
+
1:20
+
0:10
+
0:51
+1
0:55
+
1:16
+
1:40
+
0:22
115488%195.920.39
3.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:03
+
0:32
+
0:06
+
0:47
+
0:41
+
0:09
+1
0:20
+2
1:26
+
1:39
+
1:49
+
1:04
1157621%192.000.39
4.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:04
+
0:49
+
0:15
+
1:06
+
1:07
+1
0:49
+
0:07
+1
0:41
+1
1:41
+
1:29
+1
0:28
1159626%188.240.39
5.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
0:06
+
1:06
+
0:16
+1
0:51
+1
0:58
+2
0:28
+
1:13
+
0:40
+
1:37
+1
1:39
+
0:56
1169031%184.620.39
6.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
0:04
+
0:56
+
0:14
+1
1:04
+
1:16
+2
0:26
+
0:59
+1
0:28
+
1:53
+1
1:42
+
1:12
1171431%181.130.39
7.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+
0:04
+
0:43
+
0:08
+
0:38
+
1:40
+
0:31
+1
1:07
+5
1:44
+
1:28
+
1:57
+
0:23
1174335%177.780.39
8.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
+1
0:04
+
0:38
+
0:20
+
0:14
+
1:23
+
0:24
+
0:46
+3
1:30
+
1:26
+3
2:00
+
1:41
1176638%174.550.39
9.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:04
+
1:04
+
0:14
+
0:23
+
1:15
+
0:09
+
0:44
+1
1:29
+
1:39
-3
2:00
+
0:38
104799%155.840.35
10.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+
0:05
+
0:42
+
0:13
+
0:39
+
1:10
+
0:18
+1
0:51
+
1:03
+1
1:37
-
+
0:58
1049616%153.110.35
11.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
0:04
+
0:14
+
0:35
+
0:52
+
1:04
+
0:38
+
0:42
+1
1:29
+1
1:46
-
+
0:31
1051516%150.470.35
12.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:05
+2
1:21
+
0:22
+
0:42
+
0:31
+3
0:43
+
0:16
+
1:15
+
1:26
-
+
0:47
1054833%147.920.35
13.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+
0:03
+
1:18
+
0:08
+2
0:40
+
1:37
+1
0:46
+
0:36
+2
1:21
+
0:19
-
+1
1:57
1064537%145.450.35
14.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
+
0:04
+
1:20
+
0:15
+1
0:58
+
1:28
+3
0:23
+
0:32
+
1:32
+
1:52
-
+1
1:14
1067833%143.070.35
15.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+1
0:03
+
1:30
+
0:08
+2
0:44
+1
0:34
+
0:12
+
0:17
+2
1:35
-
-
+1
1:01
950443%126.690.31
16.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+
0:03
+
1:40
+
0:13
+1
1:11
+3
1:55
+2
0:59
+
0:16
+1
0:49
-
-
+
1:21
964743%124.680.31
17.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+
0:05
+1
1:02
+
0:14
+
0:38
+
1:28
+1
0:20
+
0:42
+2
1:15
-
-
-
842433%109.090.27
18.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+
0:03
+2
1:29
+
0:16
-1
1:44
+
1:37
+1
0:12
+
0:51
+
1:04
-1
0:27
-
+1
0:44
845633%107.410.31
19.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:04
+2
1:29
+
0:12
+1
1:21
+
1:45
+1
0:28
+
0:42
+
0:35
-
-
-
847633%105.790.27
20.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
0:03
+
1:18
+
0:11
+1
0:58
+
1:32
+2
0:55
+3
0:36
+
0:57
-
-
-
851042%104.210.27
21.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
+
0:03
+
0:14
+
0:21
+2
1:14
+
1:38
+1
1:06
+
0:28
-3
1:43
-
-
-2
0:45
736430%89.840.23
22.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+
0:05
+
0:33
+
0:15
+
1:30
-
+1
1:06
+1
1:55
-4
2:00
+
0:39
-
-
740322%88.540.27
23.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+1
0:10
-
+
0:28
+1
0:50
+
1:30
+
1:09
+
1:01
-2
1:56
+
1:46
-
-
745422%87.270.29
24.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+
0:05
+1
1:13
+
0:12
+
1:38
-
+2
0:27
+
0:38
-1
1:55
-
-
-
631333%73.750.21
25.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
+
0:02
-
+
0:28
+1
1:11
+
1:49
+1
0:29
+1
0:41
-2
1:58
-
-
-2
1:46
634033%72.730.23
26.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
+
0:03
+
0:56
+
0:09
+1
1:35
+
1:54
+1
0:31
-6
2:00
-2
0:59
-
-
-1
0:39
634825%71.730.23
27.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
+
0:05
+1
1:25
+1
0:46
+1
1:49
-
+
0:19
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
635733%70.760.21
28.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+
0:08
-
+
0:33
-2
1:57
+1
1:23
+
0:13
+1
0:56
-3
1:31
-
-
+1
1:46
635933%69.820.28
29.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+
0:03
+
1:51
+
0:07
+
1:29
+
1:59
-3
0:28
+
1:36
-2
0:34
-
-
-
64250%68.900.23
30.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:03
+
1:32
+
0:12
+1
1:05
+
1:49
-2
2:00
+2
1:54
-4
1:19
-3
0:41
-
-
645533%68.000.23
31.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
+
0:05
+
1:28
+
0:12
+
1:14
-
-9
2:00
+2
0:44
+6
1:59
-
-
-
650257%67.130.26
32.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
+
0:04
-
+
0:10
+
0:59
-
+3
0:21
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-1
1:20
522044%55.240.19
33.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
+
0:10
+1
1:57
+
0:48
+
1:21
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-1
1:27
532028%54.550.20
34.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+
0:03
-
+3
0:29
+
0:53
-
+1
1:09
+2
1:33
-
-
-
-2
1:58
536754%53.870.19
35.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+
0:06
+
1:36
-
+2
1:57
-
+1
0:50
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
540837%53.220.22
36.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+
0:04
+2
1:51
+
0:40
-
+2
1:26
+2
1:13
-6
1:54
-
-
-
-
543454%52.570.22
37.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+
0:06
+
1:41
+
0:38
-3
1:58
-
-
-3
2:00
-
-
-
-
31450%31.170.14
38.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
+
0:06
-
+3
0:36
-
-
-13
1:52
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
319650%30.800.13
39.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
+2
0:14
-
+
1:30
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
322050%30.440.13
40.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-
323740%30.090.17
41.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
+
0:05
-
+
0:24
-5
2:00
-
-
-1
1:02
-2
0:49
-
-
-
2290%19.830.07
42.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
+
0:09
-
+
0:52
-
-
-3
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
2610%19.610.07
43.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
+
0:21
+
1:16
-1
1:26
-
-
-14
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
2970%19.390.14
44.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
+
0:06
+
1:50
-2
0:46
-
-
-4
1:57
-1
1:32
-
-
-
-
21160%19.180.14
45.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
+
0:05
-
-1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:43
150%9.490.00
46.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
-4
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
1100%9.380.00
47.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:51
-
-
-
-
110050%9.280.00
Submits sent:53465163361227075231635590
Accepted:47
(88%)
34
(73%)
40
(78%)
33
(52%)
28
(77%)
35
(28%)
35
(50%)
21
(28%)
16
(69%)
8
(50%)
18
(51%)
315
(53%)
Dirt:6
(11%)
12
(26%)
7
(14%)
19
(36%)
8
(22%)
35
(50%)
17
(32%)
29
(58%)
3
(15%)
5
(38%)
6
(25%)
147
(31%)