MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 02:58:38, Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov), problem A
Last Submit: 02:59:54, Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
17/246
B
9/94
C
7/137
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+1
0:14
+1
1:07
+4
2:24
334566%200.000.72
2.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
+2
0:46
+2
1:33
+1
2:37
339662%195.920.72
3.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:30
+2
1:59
+4
2:53
344266%192.000.72
4.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
1:03
+5
2:02
+1
2:52
347766%188.240.72
5.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+2
0:31
+8
1:47
+2
2:16
351480%184.620.72
6.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+
1:02
+
1:48
-8
2:57
21700%120.750.68
7.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
0:50
-
+6
2:12
230275%118.520.70
8.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:28
+7
2:32
-2
3:00
232077%116.360.68
9.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
0:28
+6
2:55
-
234377%114.290.68
10.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+11
2:59
+6
2:29
-
266889%112.280.68
11.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+1
0:52
-
-3
3:00
17250%55.170.57
12.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
1:27
-
-4
2:58
1870%54.240.57
13.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
2:03
-3
1:35
-
11230%53.330.57
14.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+3
1:48
-
-13
3:00
116875%52.460.57
15.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
-
+6
1:51
123185%51.610.82
16.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+4
2:42
-
-12
2:55
124280%50.790.57
17.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+7
2:35
-
-3
2:55
129587%50.000.57
18.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
+30
2:23
-
-
174396%49.230.57
19-40.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
-37
3:00
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
-33
2:53
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
-23
3:00
-2
2:05
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-3
2:02
-
-20
2:45
000%0.000.00
19-40.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
-21
2:57
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
-14
2:55
-6
3:00
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
-
-
-16
2:44
000%0.000.00
19-40.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-4
0:58
-11
3:00
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
-
-14
3:00
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-10
2:25
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
-7
2:36
-2
0:22
-1
0:18
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-
-9
3:00
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
-
-
-8
3:00
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
-
-
-7
2:16
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-6
2:22
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-5
2:55
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
-4
1:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-
-
-4
2:06
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-2
1:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
-1
2:57
-1
1:10
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
-1
2:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
19-40.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-1
2:03
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:24694137477
Accepted:17
(6%)
9
(9%)
7
(5%)
33
(6%)
Dirt:62
(78%)
37
(80%)
24
(77%)
123
(78%)