MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 02:50:32, Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov), problem E
Last Submit: 02:59:56, Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
38/114
B
40/79
C
26/109
D
0/5
E
2/107
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:24
+
0:13
+
1:07
-
+1
2:38
428220%200.000.45
2.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+
0:19
+
0:25
+4
2:21
-
+
2:51
443650%195.830.45
3.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:13
+
0:20
+
0:57
-
-10
2:59
3900%143.880.28
4.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:18
+
0:29
+
1:17
-
-6
2:59
31240%141.000.28
5.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+
0:24
+
0:14
+1
1:16
-
-6
3:00
313425%138.240.28
6.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
+1
0:12
+
0:24
+1
1:12
-
-6
2:59
314840%135.580.28
7.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
0:26
+
0:19
+
1:47
-
-6
3:00
31520%133.020.28
8.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:19
+
0:40
+1
1:14
-
-14
3:00
315325%130.560.28
9.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:13
+
0:18
+
2:08
-
-7
2:58
31590%128.180.28
10.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+
0:11
+
0:19
+2
1:31
-
-7
2:57
316140%125.890.28
11.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+
0:11
+
0:27
+2
1:35
-
-
317340%123.680.28
12.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+
0:38
+
0:19
+
1:57
-
-
31740%121.550.28
13.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+1
0:18
+
1:00
+
1:41
-4
2:59
-
319925%119.490.28
14.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
0:28
+
0:42
+2
1:30
-
-6
3:00
320040%117.500.28
15.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:37
+
0:17
+1
2:16
-
-
321025%115.570.28
16-17.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
+1
0:42
+
0:44
+1
1:28
-
-
321440%113.710.28
16-17.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+
0:21
+
0:35
+2
1:58
-
-23
3:00
321440%113.710.28
18.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
+3
0:23
+
0:31
+2
1:13
-
-1
2:59
322762%110.160.28
19.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+1
0:39
+
0:48
+1
2:01
-1
2:56
-
324840%108.460.28
20.
mipt2014camp53
+
0:17
+
0:29
+4
2:04
-
-5
2:55
325057%106.820.28
21.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
+2
0:31
+
0:14
+2
2:20
-
-4
2:59
326557%105.220.28
22.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
0:25
+
0:18
+7
1:34
-
-2
3:00
327770%103.680.28
23.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
0:15
+
0:40
+3
2:49
-
-
330457%102.170.28
24.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+2
0:18
+
0:41
+6
2:13
-
-
335272%100.710.28
25.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
0:30
+2
0:19
+12
2:27
-
-
347682%99.300.28
26.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:41
+
0:37
+15
2:34
-
-
353283%97.920.28
27.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+
0:13
+
0:25
-2
2:51
-
-
2380%64.380.19
28.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+2
0:32
+
0:13
-1
1:20
-
-1
2:57
28550%63.510.19
29.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+2
0:26
+
0:55
-
-
-
212150%62.670.19
30.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
+
1:21
+1
1:10
-2
2:56
-
-
217133%61.840.19
31.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
+
0:34
+2
2:21
-
-
-
221550%61.040.19
32.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
+1
1:59
+
1:36
-
-
-
223533%60.260.19
33.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+4
1:27
+
1:15
-4
3:00
-
-
224266%59.490.19
34.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+1
1:29
+1
2:02
-
-
-
225150%58.750.19
35-36.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
+4
1:30
+1
1:48
-
-
-
229871%58.020.19
35-36.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+3
1:37
+
2:21
-1
3:00
-
-
229860%58.020.19
37.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
+7
1:43
+2
2:32
-
-
-
243581%56.630.19
38.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+8
2:22
+2
1:46
-2
3:00
-
-
244883%55.950.19
39.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-6
3:00
+1
1:07
-2
2:24
-
-
18750%27.650.17
40.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-
+2
2:04
-
-
-
116466%27.330.17
41-48.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-1
0:26
-12
2:59
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-48.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-4
2:28
-7
2:16
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-48.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
-7
2:46
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-48.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-2
1:55
-4
1:49
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-48.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-5
2:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-48.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
-5
2:53
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-48.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
-
-2
1:53
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-48.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-2
1:56
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:114791095107414
Accepted:38
(33%)
40
(50%)
26
(23%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
106
(25%)
Dirt:44
(53%)
14
(25%)
69
(72%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
128
(54%)