MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 01:59:29, Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh), problem E
Last Submit: 01:59:55, NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov), problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
38/118
B
10/25
C
35/84
D
15/19
E
30/52
F
1/2
G
2/13
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:37
+
1:37
+1
0:26
+
0:31
+
0:23
+1
1:07
-1
1:58
632125%200.000.53
2.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
+2
0:08
+
0:21
+1
0:40
+
1:33
+
0:18
-
+2
1:59
639945%195.650.53
3.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
0:08
+
1:14
+
0:17
+
1:11
+
0:26
-
-
51960%159.570.44
4.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:07
+
1:03
+
0:17
+
1:47
+
0:35
-
-
52290%156.250.44
5.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:09
+
1:07
+
0:14
+1
1:41
+
0:23
-
-
523416%153.060.44
6.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+
0:18
+1
1:23
+1
0:30
+
0:52
+
0:36
-
-
525928%150.000.44
7.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:21
+
1:23
+
0:14
+
0:43
+2
1:07
-
-
526828%147.060.44
8.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:14
+
1:06
+
0:09
+
1:32
+2
1:09
-
-4
1:57
529028%144.230.44
9.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+2
0:34
+
1:27
+
0:09
+
1:48
+
0:33
-
-
531128%141.510.44
10.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+1
0:28
+2
1:32
+
0:16
+
1:25
+
0:33
-
-
531437%138.890.44
11.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:43
-
+
0:17
+
1:23
+
1:01
-
-
42040%109.090.36
12.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
+1
1:02
-
+
0:26
+
0:54
+1
0:33
-
-
421533%107.140.36
13.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+1
0:34
-
+
0:17
+
1:40
+
0:46
-
-
421720%105.260.36
14.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+2
1:39
-
+
0:09
+
1:05
+
0:48
-
-
426133%103.450.36
15.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+2
0:16
-
+2
1:01
+
1:25
+3
1:06
-
-
436863%101.690.36
16.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+3
1:34
-
+2
0:35
-
+
0:55
-
+1
1:47
441160%100.000.43
17.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+1
0:16
-1
1:58
+
0:13
-
+
0:36
-
-
38525%73.770.25
18.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+
0:22
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:48
-
-
3880%72.580.25
19.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+1
0:46
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:27
-
-
310825%71.430.25
20.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
+1
1:01
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:30
-
-
312925%70.310.25
21.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+
0:45
-6
2:00
+1
0:54
-1
1:59
+
0:17
-
-
313625%69.230.25
22.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+3
0:16
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:54
-
-
315850%68.180.25
23.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+
0:09
-
+
0:45
-
+
2:00
-
-
31740%67.160.25
24.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+3
1:49
-
+
0:08
-2
1:58
+
0:31
-
-
320850%66.180.25
25.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+2
1:44
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:58
-
-
322040%65.220.25
26.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+
1:35
-
+1
0:45
-
+
1:15
-
-
323525%64.290.25
27.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
0:21
-1
2:00
+6
1:35
-
+
1:16
-
-
331266%63.380.25
28.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
+4
1:41
-4
2:00
+
0:39
-
+
1:36
-
-
331657%62.500.25
29.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
-28
1:58
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:28
-
-
2660%41.100.29
30.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+2
0:20
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
213350%40.540.21
31.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+
0:22
-
+3
1:09
-
-1
1:59
-
-
215160%40.000.21
32.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
+1
1:14
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
219333%39.470.21
33.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
+2
1:57
-
+2
0:21
-
-
-
-3
1:28
221866%38.960.21
34.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
-6
1:59
-
+4
1:24
-
+7
1:53
-
-
241784%38.460.29
35.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
1410%18.990.17
36.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
+
0:50
-
-
-
-1
1:48
-
-
1500%18.750.17
37.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
+1
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
17250%18.520.17
38.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-2
1:52
-
-
17350%18.290.17
39.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
18250%18.070.17
40.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
1980%17.860.17
41.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-2
1:43
-
+5
0:45
-
-3
1:58
-
-
114583%17.650.24
42-46.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
-2
1:09
-
-7
1:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
42-46.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-
-
-9
1:59
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
42-46.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-1
1:56
-
-3
1:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
42-46.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-2
0:47
-
-1
0:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
42-46.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-2
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:11825841952213313
Accepted:38
(32%)
10
(40%)
35
(41%)
15
(78%)
30
(57%)
1
(50%)
2
(15%)
131
(41%)
Dirt:37
(49%)
3
(23%)
29
(45%)
1
(6%)
15
(33%)
1
(50%)
3
(60%)
89
(40%)