MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 04:59:14, Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov), problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
37/68
B
23/89
C
10/82
D
30/141
E
8/47
F
3/7
G
7/48
H
1/1
I
6/32
J
0/2
K
5/21
L
0/0
M
23/50
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:30
+
1:10
-10
4:53
+
0:17
+
3:30
+
3:45
+1
1:58
+
4:06
+
0:44
-
+
2:36
-
+
1:21
1012179%200.000.66
2.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:50
+
0:58
+
3:30
+
0:42
+2
4:59
-
-6
5:00
-
+
2:05
-
+2
3:52
-
+
1:27
8118333%156.190.58
3.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:42
+
2:42
+2
3:10
+1
0:33
+1
1:33
-
+1
4:29
-
+2
3:48
-
-7
5:00
-
+1
2:15
8131250%152.560.57
4.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
0:36
+
1:15
+3
4:50
+1
1:14
+11
4:34
-
+
1:58
-
-1
3:23
-
+1
3:05
-
+1
0:57
8144968%149.090.57
5.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+2
1:08
+
0:58
-5
4:52
+1
2:11
-
-
+2
1:25
-
+
4:21
-1
5:00
+2
2:39
-
+
0:37
793950%127.560.55
6.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:25
+
1:23
-
+
0:47
+2
4:42
-
+1
4:46
-
-2
2:04
-
+
3:14
-
+
1:38
7107530%124.780.55
7.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
1:00
+
3:40
+
3:19
+2
0:55
+
3:16
+1
4:20
-
-
-
-
-1
4:22
-
+1
0:45
7111536%122.130.54
8.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
+
0:14
+
1:24
+1
2:18
+1
1:05
+1
3:25
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:30
659633%102.500.48
9.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:31
+1
2:13
+
3:34
+1
1:00
-4
4:59
-
-2
2:02
-
+
2:44
-
-
-
+
3:00
682225%100.410.49
10.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+1
0:38
+
2:07
+1
4:36
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
+2
2:57
-
-
-
+
1:38
690445%98.400.49
11.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
+
0:47
+12
5:00
+
4:36
+1
1:41
-
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
6116370%96.470.48
12.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+2
0:32
+
1:49
-1
4:47
+1
1:10
+2
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:35
575361%78.850.42
13.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+
0:59
+1
0:41
-
+2
1:34
-8
5:00
-
-6
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:08
452250%61.890.33
14.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
+
0:12
-2
2:58
-
+2
1:12
-
-
+3
4:49
-
-4
4:23
-
-
-
+
1:47
458055%60.740.42
15.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+3
1:13
+2
2:31
-
+
0:54
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-1
1:53
-
-
-
+1
3:38
461660%59.640.33
16.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
+1
0:32
+2
2:06
-
+4
1:17
-
-
-
-
-2
3:27
-
-
-
+1
3:45
462066%58.570.33
17.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+
1:20
+1
2:10
-
+1
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
+1
3:46
469742%57.540.33
18.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
+1
1:10
+
2:48
-25
4:54
+2
2:36
-
-
-
-
-4
0:36
-
-
-
+2
3:48
472255%56.550.33
19.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+
0:41
+3
3:43
-8
4:59
+3
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:48
483566%55.590.33
20.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
0:38
-
-
+4
3:51
-
+3
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:21
484866%54.670.45
21.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:25
+2
4:21
-
+6
3:00
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:38
494471%53.770.33
22.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+
1:13
+
1:46
-
+3
1:18
-
-
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
331750%39.680.29
23.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+
0:37
-2
3:27
-
+3
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
332057%39.050.29
24.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:54
-6
4:54
-
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:27
342840%38.440.29
25.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+
0:23
-6
4:44
+10
2:36
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
343576%37.850.39
26.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
+1
1:25
+1
3:49
-
+1
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
355150%37.270.29
27.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+1
0:48
+1
4:21
-
+5
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
364470%36.720.29
28.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+
2:01
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:55
22400%24.120.20
29.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+
1:09
+1
3:16
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
228533%23.770.29
30.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+
2:01
-
-
+
4:55
-
-
-
-
-2
3:06
-
-
-
-
24160%23.430.20
31.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+
1:25
-3
4:45
-
+5
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246371%23.100.20
32.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+1
2:00
-2
5:00
+5
4:31
-7
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
251175%22.780.44
33.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
+
0:34
-5
4:41
-
-7
3:58
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1340%11.230.12
34.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
+
0:47
-8
4:54
-
-15
4:14
-
-
-1
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
1470%11.080.12
35.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+
0:59
-
-
-3
4:13
-3
2:00
-
-13
4:53
-
-
-
-1
0:32
-
-
1590%10.930.12
36.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
+1
1:10
-
-1
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:28
-
-
-
19050%10.790.12
37.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
+1
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113250%10.650.12
38-42.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
-3
4:14
-5
3:37
-
-8
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-2
4:51
-
-
-12
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-6
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
-
-2
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:68898214147748132221050588
Accepted:37
(54%)
23
(25%)
10
(12%)
30
(21%)
8
(17%)
3
(42%)
7
(14%)
1
(100%)
6
(18%)
0
(0%)
5
(23%)
0
(0%)
23
(46%)
153
(26%)
Dirt:15
(28%)
27
(54%)
22
(68%)
52
(63%)
19
(70%)
4
(57%)
9
(56%)
0
(0%)
4
(40%)
0
(0%)
5
(50%)
0
(0%)
19
(45%)
176
(53%)