MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 02:58:34, Saratov SU 3 (Sagunov, Kireev), problem B
Last Submit: 02:59:59, Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin), problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
1/18
B
20/65
C
0/3
D
2/34
E
5/11
F
35/116
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
-
+1
2:51
-
+
2:04
+
2:18
+3
1:48
462150%200.000.65
2.
Moscow IPT The Sun (Mashrabov, Chebanov, Tikhomirov)
-
+
0:57
-
-4
2:26
+1
1:14
+
0:28
317925%146.940.55
3.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
2:29
-
+
0:58
329340%144.000.57
4.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+
2:10
+3
1:54
-
-1
2:29
-1
2:59
+1
0:31
335557%141.180.58
5.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
-
+1
2:39
-
-
+
2:41
+
0:55
339525%138.460.55
6.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
-
+1
1:17
-1
3:00
-1
1:45
-
+1
0:41
215850%90.570.38
7.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
+1
0:50
217150%88.890.38
8.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
-
+1
1:08
-2
2:55
-
-
+
1:59
220733%87.270.38
9.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
-
+
2:53
-
-2
1:31
-
+1
0:36
222933%85.710.38
10.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
-
+1
2:32
-
-
-
+
1:16
224833%84.210.38
11.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
+2
1:07
-
-
-
+1
2:18
226560%82.760.38
12.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
-
+2
2:59
-
-
-
+
1:06
228550%81.360.38
13.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
+3
2:38
-
-
-
+
1:10
228860%80.000.38
14.
Saratov SU 3 (Sagunov, Kireev)
-
+2
2:59
-
-4
2:06
-
+
1:19
229850%78.690.38
15.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
-
+2
2:22
-
-
-
+3
1:03
230571%77.420.38
16.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
-
-
-
-
+2
2:09
+1
2:06
231560%76.190.55
17.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
-
-
-
-
+2
2:35
+1
1:43
231860%75.000.55
18.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
-
+2
2:26
-
-2
3:00
-
+3
1:28
233471%73.850.38
19.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
-
+2
2:57
-
-2
0:38
-
+
2:19
235650%72.730.38
20.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
-
+4
2:36
-
-
-
+3
1:29
238577%71.640.38
21.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
-
+7
2:23
-
-
-
+1
1:40
240380%70.590.38
22.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-1
3:00
-3
2:59
-
-3
3:00
-
+
0:48
1480%34.780.20
23.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-
-1
2:54
-
-
-
+
1:27
1870%34.290.20
24.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
19550%33.800.20
25.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
-
-1
2:57
-
-
-
+2
1:17
111766%33.330.20
26.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
-
-
-
-8
3:00
-
+
1:58
11180%32.880.20
27.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
11370%32.430.20
28.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
-2
2:29
-
-
-
+3
1:38
115875%32.000.20
29.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:07
116766%31.580.20
30.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
-
-
-
-3
0:44
-
+3
1:52
117275%31.170.20
31.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:31
121175%30.770.20
32.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
-
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
121366%30.380.55
33.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-16
3:00
-
-
-
-
+2
2:56
121666%30.000.20
34.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:54
123475%29.630.20
35.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:24
124483%29.270.20
36.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:11
127187%28.920.20
37-44.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-13
2:59
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Kutybayev, Utkelbayev, Dyussenaliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:24
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:00
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
-
-1
1:12
-
-2
3:00
000%0.000.00
37-44.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:50
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:00
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:57
000%0.000.00
37-44.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:58
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:186533411116247
Accepted:1
(5%)
20
(30%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
5
(45%)
35
(30%)
63
(25%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
38
(65%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
5
(50%)
51
(59%)
95
(60%)