MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 02:57:20, Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov), problem D
Last Submit: 02:59:51, Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
0/15
B
28/45
C
28/38
D
28/88
E
34/44
F
5/81
G
22/32
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
-
+1
0:30
+
1:06
+1
0:47
+
1:05
+
0:14
+
1:08
633025%200.000.40
2.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
-
+1
0:42
+
1:10
+
0:15
+
0:55
+
0:23
+
2:08
635314%195.920.40
3.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
-
+
0:31
+
1:03
+
0:25
+
1:00
+3
2:27
+
1:05
645133%192.000.40
4.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
-
+
1:03
+
1:24
+2
1:06
+
1:24
+1
2:52
+
1:25
661433%188.240.40
5.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
-
+
0:37
+
1:32
+
0:30
+
1:17
+4
2:47
+
2:13
661640%184.620.40
6.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
+
0:29
+
1:07
+
0:38
+
0:50
-22
3:00
+
1:19
52630%150.940.30
7.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
-
+
0:47
+
0:49
+
0:24
+
0:34
-
+
1:55
52690%148.150.30
8.
Saratov SU 3 (Sagunov, Kireev)
-
+
0:50
+
1:17
+
0:40
+
1:13
-
+
1:20
53200%145.450.30
9.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
-
+
0:44
+
1:08
+2
0:39
+
0:52
-
+
1:28
533128%142.860.30
10.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
-
+
0:34
+
1:36
+
0:21
+
1:31
-2
2:57
+
1:36
53380%140.350.30
11.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
-
+1
0:33
+
1:26
+
0:46
+
1:25
-
+
1:29
535916%137.930.30
12.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
-
+
0:43
+
1:42
+
0:29
+
1:21
-
+
2:05
53800%135.590.30
13.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
-
+
1:04
+
1:51
+1
0:39
+
0:42
-
+
1:50
538616%133.330.30
14.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
-
+
1:07
+
1:24
+1
0:57
+
1:24
-9
3:00
+
1:28
540016%131.150.30
15.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-
+
1:10
+
1:46
+1
0:41
+1
1:34
-
+
2:01
547228%129.030.30
16.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
-
+1
0:32
+
1:35
+3
1:12
+1
1:33
-11
2:58
+
1:48
550050%126.980.30
17.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Kutybayev, Utkelbayev, Dyussenaliyev
-
+
1:26
+
2:05
+
0:46
+1
1:41
-24
2:58
+1
2:09
552728%125.000.30
18.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-
+1
2:21
+
0:38
+6
2:33
+
0:23
-
+
0:42
553758%123.080.30
19.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-11
2:56
+
2:16
+
2:02
+1
0:34
+
2:00
-
+
2:06
555816%121.210.30
20.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
-
+
1:26
+
0:37
+7
2:58
+
0:24
-
+
1:49
557458%119.400.30
21.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
-
+1
2:31
+
2:17
+
1:23
+
1:10
-
+
2:20
560116%117.650.30
22.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
-
+
2:13
+
0:55
+11
2:46
+1
0:43
-
+1
1:10
572772%115.940.30
23.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
-
+
0:42
+
1:23
+2
0:17
+
0:54
-
-7
2:42
423633%91.430.26
24.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
-
+1
0:51
+
1:45
+
0:23
+
0:47
-
-
424620%90.140.26
25.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
-
+
1:44
-
+1
1:25
+
2:06
-
-
333525%66.670.25
26.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
-
+5
1:07
-8
2:56
+
1:24
+
1:46
-
-
335762%65.750.25
27.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
+
2:00
-1
3:00
+2
2:36
+1
1:48
-
-
344450%64.860.25
28.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-
+1
2:37
-
+1
2:10
+
2:28
-
-
347540%64.000.25
29.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-1
0:03
-
+
2:47
-
+
0:56
-
-
22230%42.110.23
30.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
-
-
+1
1:47
-
+1
1:38
-
-
224550%41.560.23
31.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
-
-
+
2:51
-2
2:07
+
2:25
-
-
23160%41.030.23
32.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
-
-
+
2:39
-
+1
2:18
-
-
231733%40.510.23
33.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-1
0:10
1830%20.000.15
34.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
-1
0:06
-
-
-
+1
2:04
-
-
114450%19.750.15
35-40.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-1
0:03
-
-
-12
2:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
35-40.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
-
-4
2:31
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
35-40.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-
-4
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
35-40.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-1
0:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
35-40.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-
-
-
-
-1
0:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
35-40.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-
-
-1
0:30
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:15453888448132343
Accepted:0
(0%)
28
(62%)
28
(73%)
28
(31%)
34
(77%)
5
(6%)
22
(68%)
145
(42%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
13
(31%)
1
(3%)
42
(60%)
8
(19%)
8
(61%)
2
(8%)
74
(33%)