MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 04:58:38, NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov), problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
5/17
B
6/19
C
45/128
D
43/89
E
9/45
F
25/62
G
1/25
H
46/63
I
44/117
J
4/7
K
17/71
L
10/27
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+
3:41
+
2:33
+
0:11
+
0:36
+
2:19
+
1:45
-
+
0:20
+
1:18
+
4:10
+
1:31
+1
3:02
1113068%200.000.51
2.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+2
4:41
+1
4:42
+1
0:45
+
0:52
+
2:35
+1
1:33
-
+
0:39
+
0:16
+
3:16
+1
3:47
+
2:06
11163235%195.920.51
3.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
4:46
-3
4:59
+
0:06
+
0:30
+1
4:32
+4
1:30
-
+
0:16
+1
0:57
-
+1
2:32
+
3:17
9124643%157.090.42
4.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+2
3:17
-1
5:00
+
0:16
+2
1:22
+3
4:35
+
1:35
-
+
0:11
+2
1:06
-
+1
2:54
+1
4:05
9138155%154.010.42
5.
Moscow SU: Tiramisu (Doykov, Volnov, Shapovalov)
-
-
+
0:20
+3
1:44
+
3:25
+2
2:52
-
+
0:29
+
0:40
+3
4:51
+1
3:56
+
4:00
9151750%151.050.43
6.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
3:47
+
3:50
+
0:10
+
0:18
-6
5:00
+
1:04
-
+
0:23
+1
0:55
-
+
2:19
-
878611%131.730.39
7.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
-2
4:59
-
+
0:09
+
0:20
+1
2:59
+2
1:55
-
+
0:34
+1
1:02
+
4:27
+1
3:04
-
897038%129.290.38
8.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
-
+
4:13
+
0:14
+
0:23
-13
5:00
+1
2:09
-
+
0:34
+1
1:01
-
+1
4:28
+1
3:27
8106933%126.940.37
9.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
-1
4:28
+1
3:29
+4
0:44
+
0:53
-1
4:56
+
1:43
-
+
0:31
+
0:23
-
+1
1:59
-2
4:54
770246%109.090.31
10.
Saratov SU 3 (Sagunov, Kireev)
-
-
+1
0:34
+
1:27
+
4:16
+
2:00
-
+
0:19
+
0:51
-
+2
2:46
-1
2:46
779330%107.180.30
11.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Kutybayev, Utkelbayev, Dyussenaliyev
-
-
+
0:17
+
0:52
+2
4:36
+
2:06
-
+
0:35
+
1:43
-
+
2:53
-
782222%105.330.30
12.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
-
-
+
0:12
+
0:45
+1
3:52
+
2:32
-
+1
0:49
+1
1:30
-
+2
3:55
-
791541%103.540.30
13.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
-
-
+
0:18
+
0:49
-5
5:00
+
4:42
-
+
0:30
+3
3:21
-
+1
2:24
+1
3:13
7101741%101.820.30
14.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
-
-
+
0:14
+3
1:27
-
+
2:16
-
+
0:21
+1
1:39
-
+4
4:25
+1
4:59
7110156%100.150.30
15.
Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
-
-
+
1:00
+1
1:39
-
+1
3:15
-
+
1:15
+5
3:39
-
+3
4:39
+
4:01
7136858%98.530.30
16.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
-
-
+1
0:50
+
0:53
-
+
2:52
-
+1
0:11
+
1:20
-
+
3:42
-4
5:00
662825%83.120.22
17.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
-
-
+1
0:14
+1
1:10
-
+1
2:46
-
+
0:25
+1
1:35
-
-
+1
4:23
673345%81.820.24
18.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
-
+
4:31
+3
0:53
+
1:10
-2
2:46
+1
2:41
-
+
0:20
+
1:30
-
-
-
674540%80.560.26
19.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
-
-
+
0:19
+
1:04
-
+2
3:09
+6
4:38
+
0:33
+
1:13
-
-4
4:54
-
681657%79.340.28
20.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
-7
5:00
+1
0:40
+
1:00
-
+
2:19
-
+
0:33
+
1:15
-
-5
4:31
-
536716%65.130.14
21.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
-
-
+
0:14
+
1:18
-
+
2:08
-
+
0:49
+2
2:42
-
-1
3:04
-
547128%64.170.14
22.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Nurmash, Utemuratov
-5
3:33
-
+
0:49
+
1:40
-
+
3:19
-
+
1:06
+4
1:25
-
-4
4:48
-
557944%63.240.14
23.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-
-
+
0:45
+
1:04
-1
2:06
-1
5:00
-
+1
0:33
+2
3:08
-
+
3:53
-
562337%62.340.17
24.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-
-
+
0:39
+
1:20
-
+3
3:44
-
+1
0:54
+1
2:21
-
-
-
563850%61.460.14
25.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
-
-
+2
1:17
+
1:32
-
+2
4:24
-
+
0:28
+1
2:02
-
-5
4:54
-
568350%60.610.14
26.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
-
-
+14
2:35
+
1:31
-
+
3:45
-
+1
1:27
+
2:30
-
-5
4:11
-
5100875%59.780.14
27.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
-
-
+1
0:19
+
1:12
-
-3
4:54
-
+
0:37
+
0:51
-
-
-
419920%47.170.05
28.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:40
-
-5
5:00
-
+1
0:25
+2
1:20
-
-4
4:21
-
421642%46.550.05
29.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-
-
+1
0:24
+
0:48
-
-4
4:57
-2
5:00
+
0:35
+1
1:51
-
-
-3
2:49
425833%45.930.05
30.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
-
-
+
0:53
+3
1:39
-
-
-
+
0:30
+
1:46
-
-
-
434842%45.340.05
31.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
-
-
+1
0:58
+1
1:57
-
-
-16
4:55
+
0:50
+
1:24
-
-
-
434933%44.760.05
32.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
-
-
+1
0:16
+4
1:46
-
-
-
+
0:38
+
1:36
-
-
-
435655%44.190.05
33.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
-
-
+
1:05
+1
1:40
-
-
-
+
0:58
+2
1:50
-
-3
3:35
-
439342%43.640.05
34.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
-
-
+2
0:27
+
1:03
-
-4
4:54
-
+2
0:48
+4
2:21
-
-1
3:57
-1
0:15
443966%43.100.05
35.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-
-
+2
0:55
+1
2:03
-
-
-
+
1:44
+1
3:08
-
-
-
455050%42.570.05
36.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-
-
+
0:49
+1
2:12
-
-
-
+2
1:31
+2
3:23
-
-
-
457555%42.060.05
37.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-
-
+3
2:37
+4
1:16
-
-
-
+1
0:36
+2
2:18
-
-
-
460771%41.560.05
38.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
-
-
+2
0:49
+1
1:36
-
-
-
+
0:37
+6
4:59
-
-
-
466169%41.070.05
39.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
-
-
+
1:40
+
4:40
-
-
-
+
1:05
+1
3:41
-
-
-
468620%40.590.05
40.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
+
1:48
+
2:31
-
-
-
+2
0:59
+5
4:49
-
-
-
474763%40.130.05
41.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
-
-
+3
2:23
+
2:47
-
-
-
+1
1:25
+
4:39
-
-
-
475450%39.670.05
42.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-
-
+
1:17
+5
2:26
-
-
-
+
1:33
+10
4:07
-
-
-
486378%39.220.05
43.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
-
-
+13
3:36
+
1:25
-
-
-
+
0:58
+6
4:39
-
-
-
4101882%38.790.05
44.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
-
-
+3
3:00
-1
4:58
-
-
-
+1
1:09
+3
4:08
-
-3
4:37
-
363770%28.770.04
45.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
-
-
+
0:52
-9
3:30
-
-
-
+
0:35
-1
4:09
-
-
-
2870%18.970.03
46.
MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-15
3:34
-
-
-
-
+2
4:41
-
-
-
-
132166%9.380.02
47.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-
-
-8
4:02
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1719128894562256311777127670
Accepted:5
(29%)
6
(31%)
45
(35%)
43
(48%)
9
(20%)
25
(40%)
1
(4%)
46
(73%)
44
(37%)
4
(57%)
17
(23%)
10
(37%)
255
(38%)
Dirt:4
(44%)
2
(25%)
60
(57%)
31
(41%)
8
(47%)
20
(44%)
6
(85%)
17
(26%)
72
(62%)
3
(42%)
19
(52%)
6
(37%)
248
(49%)