MIPT pre-NEERC training camp - 2014.

 

Last success: 04:59:58, IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim), problem H
Last submit: 04:59:58, IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
43/81
B
37/69
C
1/15
D
31/109
E
14/116
F
16/34
G
27/91
H
22/32
I
0/10
J
6/10
K
15/34
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Tapirs (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko)
+1
0:24
+
0:43
+1
1:55
+1
1:35
+1
2:43
+
1:26
+
0:35
+3
3:54
-10
4:53
+4
4:19
+
2:02
10139652%200.000.53
2.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)
+
0:13
+
1:04
-2
4:49
+2
2:02
+3
4:53
+
3:14
+1
0:40
+
1:44
-
+
4:05
+
1:56
9131140%176.000.48
3.
Ural FU: Dandelion (Merkurev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin)
+
0:15
+
1:27
-
+1
1:39
+3
4:52
+
1:56
+
0:38
+
2:32
-
+
4:45
+
3:18
9136230%172.170.48
4.
Moscow SU: Trinity (Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin)
+
0:15
+
0:42
-4
4:58
+2
1:32
-6
5:00
+
1:48
+1
0:47
+
2:18
-
+
2:37
+1
3:18
887733%149.790.45
5.
Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
+
0:23
+
1:11
-
+
1:39
+
3:14
+
2:23
+
1:01
+
2:05
-
-
+
2:42
88780%146.670.43
6.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Savinov, Kiyan, Golovanov)
+
0:16
+1
1:44
-
+2
3:00
+
4:13
+1
2:28
+2
0:40
+
3:54
-
-
+
1:02
8115742%143.670.43
7.
Belarusian SU of IR #1 (Solovev, Sobol, Volchek)
+3
0:50
+
1:32
-
+3
2:20
+3
4:47
+
3:01
+
0:41
+
3:22
-
-
+1
3:49
8142255%140.800.43
8.
Moscow SU SG (Dubinin, Mokin, Cherepanov)
+1
0:23
+
1:05
-
+
1:14
-
+
3:51
+4
3:08
+
3:32
-
+
4:48
+
4:26
8144738%138.040.45
9.
Mocsow IPT Jinotega (Zhuk, Ivaschenko, Semenov)
+
0:10
+1
2:19
-
+2
4:25
-3
4:59
+
4:15
+1
1:35
+1
2:52
-
+
3:27
+
3:30
8145338%135.380.45
10.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
+
0:31
+1
2:35
-
+2
0:47
+9
2:14
+2
3:22
+3
1:46
+
3:56
-
-
+
4:06
8149768%132.830.43
11.
Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+
1:30
+
2:17
-
+3
0:53
+4
2:38
+1
3:40
+3
1:51
+
4:10
-
-
+6
4:59
8165868%130.370.43
12.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
+1
0:25
+
1:56
-
+1
1:25
+
3:30
+1
4:14
+2
0:48
+
2:24
-
-
-2
4:48
798241%112.000.40
13.
Moscow AI 0 (Safonov)
+
0:44
+
1:03
-
+1
1:26
+7
4:58
+2
2:11
+1
0:31
+
3:49
-
-
-2
2:55
7110261%110.000.40
14.
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
+
0:24
+
2:07
-
+2
1:37
-11
4:54
+
3:43
+
0:58
+
4:40
-
-
-
684925%92.630.35
15.
Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
+
0:27
+
2:24
-
+1
1:07
-4
4:57
+
4:28
+2
1:48
+
3:58
-
-
-
691233%91.030.35
16.
University ITMO 3 (Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban)
+
0:18
+1
2:01
-5
4:57
+
0:27
-7
4:58
+
3:13
-2
3:46
+
4:41
-
-
+1
4:34
695425%89.490.39
17.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin)
+
0:16
+4
3:04
-
+1
1:10
-3
1:02
-
+1
1:32
+
4:20
-
-
+
4:33
6101550%88.000.35
18.
IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
+
0:18
+
2:21
-
+3
2:28
+5
2:51
-
+1
3:03
+
5:00
-
-
-
6114160%86.560.36
19.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
0:15
+
1:50
-
+3
3:39
+8
4:57
-
+
4:10
+
4:38
-
-
-
6138964%85.160.36
20.
Moscow EPhI Cupcakes (Urtashev, Bidzilya, Minakov)
+
0:40
+
1:56
-
+
2:07
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
3:45
55550%69.840.32
21.
Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
+
0:26
+2
1:17
-
+
2:32
-
-2
4:55
+1
2:16
+
4:18
-
-
-2
3:22
570937%68.750.29
22.
U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
+
0:21
+
2:20
-
+
3:07
-2
1:57
-
+2
1:06
+6
4:23
-
-
-1
5:00
583761%67.690.29
23.
Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
+
0:43
+4
4:53
-
+1
2:49
+3
4:46
-
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
5102461%66.670.32
24.
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov)
+1
0:17
+2
1:34
-
+2
4:40
+3
4:46
-
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-
5109068%65.670.32
25.
Moscow ISIS 2 (Krohina, Ovchinkin, Lopukhov)
+
0:30
+1
3:08
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-9
5:00
+
4:15
-
-
-
458433%51.760.26
26.
Moscow IPT: H1 (Gorodnitsky, Fedoryaka, Kulkov)
+
0:23
+1
4:14
-
+
2:58
-3
1:23
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
-
465120%51.010.23
27.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan, Alsarmini, Khismatullin)
+4
1:40
+
2:53
-
+4
4:28
-9
4:53
-
+1
2:29
-
-
-
-
487069%50.290.23
28.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)
+
0:25
+
2:03
-
-11
4:57
-
-9
4:43
+2
1:33
-
-
-
-
328140%37.180.21
29.
Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
+
0:16
+5
2:42
-
+
0:50
-
-
-3
3:20
-
-
-
-1
4:50
332862%36.670.18
30.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
+2
0:52
+
2:14
-
-7
5:00
-
-
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
336840%36.160.21
31.
Novosibirsk SU::Lemmings (Kishkanova, Dudin, Seryodkin)
+
0:12
+1
2:50
-2
0:34
+2
4:33
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
351550%35.680.18
32.
Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
+
0:23
+2
4:09
-
+5
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
361470%35.200.18
33.
Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
+2
2:18
+
3:12
-
+2
4:56
-
-
-1
3:22
-
-
-
-
370657%34.740.18
34.
Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
+
0:30
+
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22580%22.860.11
35.
U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:35
-
-
-
+
4:14
22760%22.560.36
36.
Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
+1
1:23
+1
2:39
-
-
-
-
-8
3:14
-
-
-
-2
4:18
228250%22.280.11
37.
Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
+2
0:41
+2
4:11
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237266%22.000.11
38.
Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
+
1:35
+1
4:21
-
-3
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
237633%21.730.11
39.
Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
+
0:28
-
-
-9
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1280%10.730.04
40.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
+
0:31
-1
2:51
-
-
-5
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
1310%10.600.04
41.
Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:45
-
-
-
-
1440%10.480.04
42.
Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1660%10.350.04
43.
Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
+8
2:37
-1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131788%10.230.04
44-45.
Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-8
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
44-45.
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-4
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:816915109116349132101034601
Accepted:43
(53%)
37
(53%)
1
(6%)
31
(28%)
14
(12%)
16
(47%)
27
(29%)
22
(68%)
0
(0%)
6
(60%)
15
(44%)
212
(35%)
Dirt:26
(37%)
30
(44%)
1
(50%)
47
(60%)
49
(77%)
7
(30%)
31
(53%)
10
(31%)
0
(0%)
4
(40%)
9
(37%)
214
(50%)